• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Damen 07/08

    Team

    Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    Neumann, Victoria Maria174 cm1990F
    Faust, Anna172 cm1985F
    Wrede, Katrin172 cm1982G
    Schwob, Melina186 cm 1986G
    Wick, Kristin180 cm1982F
    Lipinski, Janine177 cm1979F
    Träger, Kathy172 cm1984F
    Wick, Kordula185 cm1985C
    Kobudzinski, Dorina168 cm1983F
    Baumgart, Karina182 cm1982C

    Trainer: Steffen Merker

    Hauptrunde

    23.09.200714:00SSC Südwest :USV Potsdam48 :72Statistik
    29.09.200718:00USV Potsdam :BG 2000 Berlin63 :58
    07.10.200716:00Berlin Baskets III :USV Potsdam0 :20
    20.10.200715:00SV Halle II :USV Potsdam74 :60
    27.10.200717:00USV Potsdam :BC Lichterfelde55 :71
    10.11.200715:30BG Zehlendorf :USV Potsdam80 :54
    25.11.200713:30Friedenauer TSC :USV Potsdam63 :69
    01.12.200717:00USV Potsdam :ASV Berlin64 :90
    08.12.200718:00USV Potsdam :SSC Südwest68 :78
    16.12.200716:00BG 2000 Berlin :USV Potsdam55 :47
    12.01.200815:00USV Potsdam :Berlin Baskets III57 :83
    26.01.200816:00USV Potsdam :SV Halle II52 :74
    02.02.200819:00BC Lichterfelde :USV Potsdam53 :63
    23.02.200818:00USV Potsdam :BG Zehlendorf41 :67
    08.03.200816:00USV Potsdam :Friedenauer TSC67 :61
    13.03.200819:00ASV Berlin :USV Potsdam68 :43

    Tabelle

    PlatzTeamSpielePunkteKörbeDifferenz
    1.SV Halle II1630 :21116 :862254
    2.BC Lichterfelde1626 :61143 :936207
    3.ASV Berlin1626 :61114 :899215
    4.Berlin Baskets III1618 :14972 :999-27
    5.BG Zehlendorf1614 :18956 :92135
    6.USV Potsdam1612 :20895 :1023-128
    7.SSC Südwest Berlin1610 :22876 :1017-141
    8.Friedenauer TSC166 :26896 :1084-188
    9.BG 2000 Berlin162 :30861 :1088-227
    10.BG Lauchhammer00 :00 :00
    11.TuS Lichterfelde00 :00 :00

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    M. Schwob4434,234,3%33,3%48,0%0,51,82,33,251,750,253,52,815,0
    K. Wrede4424,454,5%100,0%25,0%0,31,31,50,751,500,002,02,06,8
    A. Faust3333,541,3%-64,0%1,34,76,02,334,670,005,33,318,0
    Kr. Wick4427,141,0%-20,0%4,33,37,53,752,000,253,82,88,3
    J. Lipinski4430,851,5%-60,0%2,84,57,31,753,252,002,83,89,3
    K. Baumgart4-19,123,1%-0,0%1,02,33,30,501,250,751,02,81,5
    Ko. Wick2-15,345,5%-0,0%3,03,06,00,001,000,502,54,55,0
    V. Neumann3-6,80,0%0,0%-0,00,70,70,670,330,001,01,00,0
    K. Träger4-8,428,6%-100,0%0,81,32,00,250,750,002,31,01,3
    D. Kobduzinski3121,841,7%-71,4%1,02,33,30,332,000,001,01,75,0
    S. Haack1-7,00,0%--0,00,00,00,000,000,000,00,00,0
     
    TEAM3200,037,6%40,0%52,5%12,024,336,314,3316,674,3322,322,062,3
    GEGNER3200,032,3%16,7%43,7%16,027,343,39,3311,003,3328,318,053,0