• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I 06/07

    Team

    Nr.Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4Charnow, Mike182 cm1984G
    5 Voß, Marcus204 cm1988C
    6Seyffert, Paul183 cm1988G
    7Schilling, Tom185 cm 1979F
    8 Sperner, Robert190 cm1978F
    9Isensee, Patrick194 cm1989F
    10Sticken, Steven180 cm1980G
    11Prentzel, Sascha197 cm1978F
    12Potschwadek, Jens194 cm1978C
    13Schubert, Axel204 cm1980C
    14Kober, Hans-Christian182 cm1981G
    15Gienapp, Sebastian206 cm1987C
    16Berlin, Christian193 cm1980F
    17Bahr, Florian192 cm1986F
    18Schröter, Steffen188 cm1978F
    19Steuer, ThomasG
     

    Cheftrainer: Daniel Thiel
    Co-Trainer: Bastian Fenger

    Hauptrunde

    09.09.0617:00BG 94 Schwedt :USV Potsdam74 :87BerichtStatistik
    16.09.0619:00USV Potsdam :Strausberg Mustangs81 :64BerichtStatistik
    23.09.0618:00USV Potsdam :Basket Brandenburg116 :55BerichtStatistik
    21.10.0618:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam81 :66BerichtStatistik
    28.10.0618:00SV Optik Rathenow :USV Potsdam71 :77BerichtStatistik
    04.11.0619:00USV Potsdam :RSV Stahnsdorf II55 :78BerichtStatistik
    11.11.0615:30SSV Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam73 :69BerichtStatistik
    18.11.0619:00USV Potsdam :BG 94 Schwedt75 :59BerichtStatistik
    25.11.0619:00Strausberg Mustangs :USV Potsdam74 :83BerichtStatistik
    02.12.0618:00Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam71 :56BerichtStatistik
    09.12.0619:00USV Potsdam :BG Lauchhammer81 :61BerichtStatistik
    16.12.0618:30USV Potsdam :SV Optik Rathenow75 :82BerichtStatistik
    13.01.0716:00RSV Stahnsdorf II :USV Potsdam75 :69BerichtStatistik
    20.01.0718:00USV Potsdam :SSV Lok Bernau II70 :56BerichtStatistik
     
     

    Playoffs

    17.02.0718:00USV Potsdam :RSV Stahnsdorf II82 :70BerichtStatistik
    24.02.0718:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam84 :61BerichtStatistik
    03.03.0718:00SV Optik Rathenow :USV Potsdam65 :55BerichtStatistik
    10.03.0714:00RSV Stahnsdorf II :USV Potsdam88 :79BerichtStatistik
    17.03.0718:30USV Potsdam :BG Lauchhammer 72 :74BerichtStatistik
    24.03.0718:00USV Potsdam :SV Optik Rathenow71 :76BerichtStatistik

    Tabelle

    Hauptrunde

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    M. Charnow1319.86.30.062.50.31.31.61.621.540.081.51.90.5
    M. Voß9110.147.6-42.91.72.23.90.440.220.220.72.32.6
    P. Seyffert131121.447.30.064.20.31.51.84.772.920.005.82.69.2
    T. Schilling6214.518.80.025.00.21.31.51.171.000.002.51.81.2
    R. Sperner4319.734.528.640.00.81.52.30.750.250.251.82.87.0
    P. Isensee10118.524.426.964.31.11.02.10.301.400.302.02.36.7
    S. Sticken13815.732.17.177.80.20.91.21.230.770.002.21.83.2
    S. Prentzel141024.849.633.363.23.25.99.11.432.000.642.12.911.2
    J. Potschwadek14415.937.533.369.62.53.45.90.570.710.211.92.17.1
    A. Schubert7321.244.1-45.52.02.64.60.430.710.432.11.910.0
    H.-C. Kober11114.841.636.087.50.20.91.11.361.090.02.91.59.2
    S. Gienapp131126.549.30.055.24.25.39.50.541.152.001.62.313.6
    C. Berlin13918.641.933.362.51.01.52.50.690.850.002.11.85.6
    F. Bahr14311.031.415.860.00.10.70.90.210.710.141.61.42.7
    S. Schröter4116.820.021.452.61.52.03.52.002.250.253.3.05.8
    T. Steuer3121.642.116.761.50.04.34.35.003.330.005.71.38.3
     
    M. Weise208.833.3-0.00.51.01.50.000.000.000.51.01.0
    A. Manukow102.5---0.01.01.00.000.000.004.00.00.0
    M. Fleischer101.1---0.01.01.00.000.000.000.00.00.0
     
    TEAM1414201.839.921.362.015.326.842.114.5714.363.6427.124.175.7
    GEGNER1414201.841.023.357.311.622.634.26.7112.793.0026.823.169.6

    Playoffs

    GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    M. Charnow101.7---0.00.00.00.000.000.000.03.00.0
    M. Voß6215.056.5-50.02.22.34.50.001.500.001.32.55.3
    P. Seyffert609.830.00.057.10.31.01.31.670.830.172.01.82.7
    T. Schilling4011.541.750.0-0.31.01.30.750.500.001.32.02.8
    R. Sperner308.522.228.6-0.30.30.70.000.670.330.32.02.0
    P. Isensee6419.441.933.360.00.71.52.20.170.830.170.82.511.2
    S. Sticken507.516.70.050.00.20.20.40.400.200.000.40.81.2
    S. Prentzel4430.244.70.050.02.36.58.82.001.251.252.34.511.5
    J. Potschwadek607.736.450.050.00.82.23.00.330.170.171.50.82.0
    A. Schubert5215.946.4-66.71.22.43.60.800.200.601.41.25.6
    H.-C. Kober5216.032.011.183.30.61.42.01.201.000.002.22.24.4
    S. Gienapp5428.245.9-38.12.85.68.40.401.401.001.61.68.4
    C. Berlin6624.550.0-50.01.23.24.31.170.830.332.31.36.5
    F. Bahr209.437.50.0-0.51.01.50.000.000.000.50.53.0
    S. Schröter---------------
    T. Steuer6631.642.121.483.30.84.75.55.832.330.834.71.714.5
     
    TEAM66200.041.824.357.512.028.340.313.3310.334.0020.021.570.0
    GEGNER66200.042.736.459.311.226.337.513.678.333.1718.221.276.2