• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I 07/08

    Team

    Nr.Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4Charnow, Mike182 cm1984G
    5 Berlin, Christian193 cm1980F
    6Seyffert, Paul183 cm1988G
    7Kober, Hans-Christian180 cm 1981G
    8 Herold, Michael186 cm1988F
    9Isensee, Patrick193 cm1989F
    10Voss, Marcus204 cm1988C
    11Prentzel, Sascha197 cm1978F
    12Marquardt, Sven197 cm1978C
    13Barthel, Tobias194 cm1989F
    14Hamann, Ansgar196 cm1985F
    15Gienapp, Sebastian206 cm1987C

    Trainer: Daniel Thiel(2007)/BerndMrowietz(2008)
    Co-Trainer: Bastian Fenger

    Hauptrunde

    09.09.200717:00USV Potsdam :Basket Brandenburg75 :83BerichtStatistik
    16.09.200716:00Preußen Franfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam87 :92BerichtStatistik
    22.09.200718:00USV Potsdam :BG 94 Schwedt73 :64Statistik
    06.10.200718:00USV Potsdam :BG Lauchhammer71 :49Statistik
    20.10.200718:00USV Potsdam :WSG K. Wusterhausen 79 :71Statistik
    27.10.200718:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam67 :63Statistik
    04.11.200716:00Optik Rathenow :USV Potsdam48 :92Statistik
    17.11.200718:30Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam70 :75Statistik
    24.11.200718:00USV Potsdam :Preußen Franfurt (O.)66 :111Statistik
    01.12.200717:00BG 94 Schwedt :USV Potsdam75 :87Statistik
    08.12.200718:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam61 :82Statistik
    15.12.200718:00USV Potsdam :Optik Rathenow68 :63Statistik
    12.01.200818:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau II82 :63Statistik
    19.01.200818:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam61 :73Statistik

    Playoffs

    09.02.200819:00Preußen Franfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam86 :62 Statistik
    16.02.200819:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau II68 :42Statistik
    23.02.200818:00USV Potsdam :Basket Brandenburg65 :61Statistik
    01.03.200818:30USV Potsdam :Preußen Franfurt (O.)84 :72Statistik
    08.03.200816:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam50 : 86Statistik
    15.03.200819:00Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam78 :76Statistik

    Tabelle

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    P. Isensee 131326,841,0%25,8%44,1%0,92,23,11,461,310,312,82,913,6
    P. Seyffert 131025,845,0%11,1%73,4%0,92,02,96,082,850,315,42,112,2
    S. Prentzel111126,157,3%16,7%63,3%3,35,58,82,552,000,361,92,512,2
    S. Gienapp7526,851,0%-51,3%4,16,410,61,290,711,571,92,010,3
    H-C. Kober13418,538,4%55,6%77,8%0,41,01,41,380,540,152,21,88,2
    A. Schubert4020,345,2%-37,5%1,33,85,01,000,502,001,32,57,8
    S. Marquardt13616,057,1%0,0%60,0%2,62,95,50,691,080,311,43,27,7
    C. Berlin11420,450,0%33,3%66,7%0,52,53,11,271,730,642,01,57,1
    J. Potschwadek2012,550,0%0,0%66,7%3,01,54,50,000,500,001,02,57,0
    M. Herold 6321,240,4%27,3%0,0%1,31,73,01,831,830,172,21,76,8
    S. Sticken309,950,0%100,0%60,0%1,00,01,00,670,330,001,30,74,0
    A. Hamann8111,330,8%0,0%52,9%1,31,42,60,750,750,131,41,93,1
    A. Will4213,340,0%0,0%50,0%0,31,01,32,001,250,501,51,03,0
    M. Weise 1014,5100,0%-50,0%0,03,03,00,003,001,000,02,03,0
    T. Barthel 11211,042,9%0,0%53,3%0,81,72,50,090,180,270,71,72,9
    M. Voß 14514,051,4%-33,3%1,02,33,30,500,360,431,72,92,9
    M. Charnow11414,445,8%0,0%39,1%0,51,31,82,641,640,182,42,72,8
    J. Höfler 309,542,9%0,0%-0,00,00,00,330,330,002,31,72,0
    L. Schwabe1019,30,0%-50,0%0,02,02,03,002,000,006,04,02,0
    R. Koch2012,416,7%0,0%0,0%0,00,50,51,000,500,000,52,01,0
     
    TEAM14 20045,9%26,8%58,4%14,025,239,217,8612,794,2922,924,277,0
    GEGNER14 20040,4%23,8%57,6%12,422,134,59,7112,292,1422,922,469,6
     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    S. Prentzel6626,851,9%0,0%71,9%3,04,77,72,833,830,332,23,212,8
    P. Isensee 6624,242,9%33,3%54,5%2,03,25,21,831,330,003,31,212,3
    S. Gienapp6525,748,2%0,0%50,0%3,05,58,50,330,832,502,31,711,5
    A. Schubert1019,375,0%-50,0%3,01,04,02,000,002,002,03,09,0
    P. Seyffert 6118,430,8%0,0%76,5%0,72,22,83,832,000,004,52,38,3
    C. Berlin6622,443,2%33,3%100,0%0,83,24,00,500,670,672,81,37,2
    M. Herold 6017,931,9%13,3%75,0%0,82,83,72,171,670,332,32,05,8
    S. Marquardt6113,253,3%-50,0%2,52,24,70,501,330,501,33,85,7
    H-C. Kober6016,034,2%33,3%75,0%0,31,21,51,330,830,001,72,25,5
    M. Charnow6516,316,7%0,0%75,0%0,71,32,03,331,330,172,53,31,5
    M. Voß 508,042,9%--0,41,41,80,200,000,000,40,61,2
    T. Barthel 306,450,0%-0,0%0,01,01,00,330,000,000,01,30,7
    A. Hamann203,90,0%--0,00,00,00,000,000,000,50,50,0
    L. Schwabe106,1---0,00,00,00,002,001,002,03,00,0
    R. Sperner1021,50,0%0,0%-1,04,05,03,003,000,001,03,00,0
     
    TEAM6 200,041,1%21,1%64,2%14,828,743,517,8314,675,0024,323,873,5
    GEGNER6 200,036,0%24,3%60,0%11,725,337,09,1712,502,1724,719,364,8