• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I 08/09

    Team

    Nr.Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4Fimpel, Benedikt185 cm1988G
    5 Berlin, Christian193 cm1980SF
    6Kober, Hans-Christian180 cm1981SG/PG
    7Koch, Richard187 cm 1985SF/SG
    8 Zenk, Patric186 cm1977SF/SG
    9Isensee, Patrick193 cm1989SG/SF
    10Voß, Marcus204 cm1988C
    11Prentzel, Sascha197 cm1978PF/C
    12Marquardt, Sven -cap-197 cm1978C/PF
    13Barthel, Tobias194 cm1989PF/C
    14Will, Alex173 cm1987G/F
    15Gienapp, Sebastian206 cm1987C
    ILCharnow, Mike182 cm1984PG
    ILGoldberg, George185 cm1982SG/SF
     
    TKKlawohn, Sebastian176 cm1981PG/SG
    TKFrenzel, Danny197 cm1976C
    TKHamann, Ansgar196 cm1985SF/PF/C
    TKSchilling, Tom185 cm1979SG/SF
    TKSchwabe, Ludwig183 cm1979PG/SG
    TKSperling, René180 cm1978SG/SF

    Cheftrainer: Bernd Mrowietz
    Assistenztrainer: Christian Pinnow
    Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Trainer

    Cheftrainer | Bernd Mrowietz

    Assistenztrainer | Christian Pinnow

    Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    bastian.fenger@usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    20.09.200818:00USV Potsdam :WSG K. Wusterhausen65 :64BerichtStatistik
    04.10.200818:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam53 :57BerichtStatistik
    11.10.200818:00USV Potsdam :BG Lauchhammer71 :45BerichtStatistik
    18.10.200818:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam64 :78BerichtStatistik
    25.10.200818:00USV Potsdam :Preußen Franfurt (O.)56 :57BerichtStatistik
    01.11.200818:00USV Potsdam :RSV Stahnsdorf II54 :80BerichtStatistik
    08.11.200817:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam87 :79BerichtStatistik
    29.11.200818:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam79 :69BerichtStatistik
    06.12.200818:00USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt70 :72BerichtStatistik
    13.12.200818:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam67 :71BerichtStatistik
    20.12.200818:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau II73 :64BerichtStatistik
    10.01.200920:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam50 :66BerichtStatistik
    17.01.200918:00RSV Stahnsdorf II :USV Potsdam58 :59BerichtStatistik
    24.01.200918:00USV Potsdam :WSG Fürstenwalde78 :60BerichtStatistik

    Playoffs

    21.02.200918:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam77 :69BerichtStatistik
    28.02.200918:30USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt82 :40Statistik
    07.03.200919:00USV Potsdam :RSV Stahnsdorf II-- :--
    15.03.200916:00USV Potsdam :WSG Fürstenwalde-- :--
    21.03.200918:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam-- :--
    28.03.200918:00RSV Stahnsdorf II :USV Potsdam-- :--

    Tabelle

    [bvv-table liga=oh saison=2008 /]

    Stats-Saison

    AVERAGES

    PLAYERGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPGEFF.
     
    R.Sperling2015,150,0%66,7%75,0%0,50,51,02,001,500,001,53,013,011,5
    S.Gienapp2021,350,0%-80,0%3,04,57,51,501,001,504,02,512,014,5
    H.C.Kober131322,938,1%28,6%72,5%0,91,22,23,151,690,083,51,811,37,5
    P.Isensee131123,437,3%32,3%62,1%1,63,04,61,622,000,923,02,211,19,5
    S.Prentzel13226,141,3%0,0%56,3%3,46,09,42,622,381,312,22,99,716,1
    S.Marquardt 121221,852,6%0,0%42,3%2,85,38,11,171,330,172,73,39,412,4
    R.Koch13919,735,7%33,3%60,0%0,82,02,82,231,150,463,52,85,84,4
    M.Fimpel2017,836,4%40,0%16,7%1,02,53,52,003,000,002,03,05,56,0
    A.Will10013,644,7%0,0%48,1%0,31,21,52,601,600,503,11,54,74,3
    M.Voß131318,344,8%-50,0%1,43,04,40,690,620,771,82,14,56,2
    B.Fimpel10522,834,8%36,4%60,0%0,83,44,22,302,300,104,23,04,25,5
    A.Hamann2013,525,0%0,0%66,7%0,53,54,00,001,500,502,03,04,04,0
    M.Weise204,4100%-25,0%0,50,51,00,000,000,500,50,53,53,0
    C.Berlin14212,443,8%50,0%33,3%0,61,31,91,210,500,501,61,13,43,8
    T.Barthel14013,147,6%-20,0%1,72,94,60,210,140,360,91,73,15,0
    T.Schilling2018,425,0%0,0%100%1,01,02,02,502,000,005,04,03,03,0
    P.Zenk3011,320,0%0,0%50,0%1,02,73,71,001,330,674,01,02,01,3
    D.Frenzel1122,60,0%-50,0%2,05,07,01,000,000,003,05,02,01,0
    L.Schwabe4219,625,0%50,0%60,0%0,33,33,52,500,750,751,83,31,56,0
    G.Goldberg705,523,8%0,0%0,0%0,30,71,00,430,570,290,61,31,40,6
    S.Klawohn406,80,0%--0,00,80,80,250,000,252,51,50,0-2,0
     
    TEAM1420040,6%31,9%55,7%14,630,344,917,9313,935,6427,824,667,774,7
    GEGNER1420032,7%21,1%61,7%14,423,137,510,5716,363,6424,622,664,453,6

    TOTALS

    PLAYERGGSMINFGM-A3pM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTSEFF.
     
    S.Prentzel13234045-1090-336-6444781223431172938126209
    S.Marquardt 121226251-970-111-26346397141623240113149
    P.Isensee131130553-14220-6218-292139602126123928144124
    H.C.Kober131329853-13912-4229-4012162841221452314797
    M.Voß131323726-580-06-12183957981024275880
    T.Barthel14018420-420-03-1524406432513244370
    R.Koch13925625-704-1221-351126372915646367557
    B.Fimpel10522816-464-16-10834422323142304255
    C.Berlin14217321-484-81-381826177722164753
    A.Will10013617-380-313-27312152616531154743
    S.Gienapp20438-160-08-106915323852429
    L.Schwabe42781-41-23-5113141033713624
    R.Sperling20307-146-96-8112430362623
    M.Fimpel20364-112-51-6257460461112
    A.Hamann20272-80-24-61780314688
    M.Weise2093-30-01-41120011176
    T.Schilling20371-40-14-422454010866
    P.Zenk30342-100-22-4381134212364
    G.Goldberg70385-210-30-225734249104
    D.Frenzel11230-40-02-42571003521
    S.Klawohn40270-30-00-00331011060-8
     
    TEAM142800360-88753-166175-314204424628251195793893459481046
    GEGNER142800292-89360-285258-41820132452514822951344316902750

    Stats-Playoffs

    AVERAGES

    PLAYERGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPGEFF.
     
    S.Gienapp6625,347,5%-70,7%6,26,212,30,830,671,831,51,714,521,3
    P.Isensee6625,232,4%20,6%77,8%0,74,24,82,501,330,501,83,010,39,0
    R.Sperling3012,727,3%16,7%76,9%2,00,72,71,671,330,001,71,08,05,7
    HC.Kober6622,827,0%26,3%100%0,51,82,34,001,500,003,72,37,74,2
    S.Prentzel6221,127,1%0,0%65,2%4,04,78,71,001,831,002,22,56,810,0
    S.Marquardt5114,343,2%100%0,0%2,63,66,21,400,800,601,02,26,610,0
    B.Fimpel6623,048,3%30,8%50,0%1,32,84,22,830,830,174,03,25,86,8
    R.Koch3014,838,5%50,0%50,0%0,31,72,02,670,670,333,72,74,33,3
    C.Berlin6015,126,5%0,0%83,3%0,32,02,30,670,170,502,81,03,80,3
    M.Fimpel6019,130,8%25,0%33,3%0,81,72,51,170,500,173,83,73,30,2
    M.Voß6312,727,3%0,0%53,8%1,82,03,80,500,000,001,51,23,22,3
    T.Barthel6010,021,1%-16,7%2,32,34,71,000,330,330,51,81,54,0
     
     
    TEAM6200,033,7%23,7%64,9%21,331,853,217,838,835,1725,324,068,771,0
    GEGNER6200,038,2%29,7%55,1%11,324,035,315,6713,504,1716,719,871,571,2

    TOTALS

    PLAYERGGSMINFGM-A3pM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTSEFF.
     
    Fimpel B66137:5514-294-133-681725175124193541
    Kober66136:4417-635-197-731114249022144625
    Isensee66151:1924-747-347-942529158311186254
    Voß6376:136-220-17-13111223300971914
    Gienapp66151:4429-610-029-41373774541191087128
    Fimpel M60114:478-262-82-6510157312322201
    Prentzel62126:3513-480-215-23242852611613154160
    Berlin6090:469-340-35-621214413176232
    Marquardt5171:3916-371-10-21318317435113350
    Koch3044:265-132-41-21568211181310
    Barthel6059:534-190-01-6141428622311924
    Sperling3037:576-222-1210-13628540532417
                     
     
    TEAM6 1200151-44823-9787-1341281913191075331152144412426
    GEGNER6 1200151-39541-13886-15668144212948125100119429427