• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I 09/10

    Team

    Nr.Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4Fimpel, Benedikt185 cm1988G
    5 Fimpel, Maximilian180 cm1986F
    6Weise, Michael 199 cm1989F
    7 Charnow, Mike182 cm 1984G
    8 Will, Alexander173 cm1987F
    9Kober, Berthold183 cm1983G
    10Schenk, Friedrich196 cm1989C
    11Warsitzka, Michael186 cm1984F
    12Henze, Michael193 cm1987C
    13Barthel, Tobias194 cm1989C
    14Schubert, Axel204 cm1980C
    15Schilling, Tom185 cm1979F
    16Kober, Hans-Christian182 cm1981G
    17Leroy, Pedro190 cm1991F
    18Johannes, Jan196 cm1985C
     
    Ø 188,523,5

    Cheftrainer: Christian Berlin
    Assistenztrainer: Christian Komossa
    Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Trainer

    Cheftrainer | Christian Berlin

    Assistenztrainer | Christian Komossa

    Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    bastian.fenger@usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    26.09.09 16:00USV Potsdam I :BG Lauchhammer73 :49BerichtStatistik
    10.10.0916:00USV Potsdam I :BG Schwedt55 :57BerichtStatistik
    17.10.0918:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam I78 :92BerichtStatistik
    24.10.0916:30USV Potsdam I :Basket Brandenburg77 :68BerichtStatistik
    31.10.0918:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam I99 :83BerichtStatistik
    07.11.0918:00USV Potsdam I :RSV Stahnsdorf III75 :82BerichtStatistik

    Rückrunde

    28.11.0918:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam I60 :68BerichtStatistik
    05.12.0915:00USV Potsdam I :WSG K. Wusterhausen68 :79BerichtStatistik
    12.12.0918:30BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam I73 :82BerichtStatistik
    19.12.0916:30Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam I67 :61BerichtStatistik
    09.01.1016:30USV Potsdam I :WSG Fürstenwalde81 :61BerichtStatistik
    16.01.10 16:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :USV Potsdam I67 :87BerichtStatistik

    Playoffs

    21.02.1016:30USV Potsdam I :Basket Brandenburg53 :80BerichtStatistik
    27.02.1018:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam I62 :46BerichtStatistik
    06.03.1018:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam I76 :71BerichtStatistik
    20.03.1017:00USV Potsdam I :WSG K. Wusterhausen87 :91Statistik
    21.03.1012:00Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam I77 :75Statistik
    27.03.10 16:00USV Potsdam I :BG Schwedt80 :78

    Tabelle

    Stats-Saison

    AVERAGES

    PLAYERGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGApTOSPGSpTOBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    B. Kober12925,041,0%42,2%71,4%0,32,83,14,001,411,080,380,252,82,53,113,511,7
    M. Warsitzka1621,346,5%36,8%75,0%0,53,84,42,180,461,360,290,454,72,43,414,211,2
    Mike Charnow 10515,852,9%0,0%52,4%0,71,72,43,301,182,000,710,102,82,22,02,96,1
    B. Fimpel10418,842,9%6,7%65,0%0,62,63,22,700,691,300,330,003,92,01,65,75,5
    Max Fimpel7516,341,5%27,3%64,7%1,12,73,91,710,861,140,570,002,01,72,96,97,3
    HC Kober12115,032,6%27,8%80,0%0,60,81,41,000,460,830,380,172,21,61,06,32,4
    Leroy Pedro9514,128,0%0,0%36,4%1,62,44,00,560,380,780,540,111,42,81,92,03,2
    Alex Will11111,250,0%-57,1%0,70,61,41,550,681,450,640,362,30,80,53,34,0
    M. Weise121225,642,2%33,3%61,1%2,43,86,21,920,961,250,630,332,01,71,58,410,6
    Fried. Schenk 111128,044,7%-56,9%4,17,011,11,640,601,450,532,002,72,83,411,917,6
    M. Henze9120,848,9%-44,4%2,47,09,41,671,071,110,710,671,63,01,86,213,3
    Jan Johannes10010,933,3%0,0%36,8%1,82,34,10,400,330,600,500,001,22,41,51,93,4
    René Sperling 1013,837,5%0,0%-0,02,02,01,001,001,001,000,001,05,01,06,04,0
    Haucke Fock 204,2100%--0,50,51,00,000,000,000,000,001,00,50,01,01,0
    Danny Frenzel 307,733,3%-75,0%1,32,03,30,330,200,330,200,331,71,31,31,73,3
    T. Barthel1012,30,0%--0,04,04,00,000,000,000,001,003,01,01,00,0-1,0
    Seb. Klawohn 105,5---0,00,00,00,000,001,001,000,001,00,00,00,00,0
     
    TEAM12 20042,0%33,1%60,4%14,833,248,020,00,712,70,474,1726,923,121,775,285,2
    GEGNER12 20035,3%25,7%65,1%11,423,034,412,00,613,90,723,0819,421,723,170,061,2

    TOTALS

    PLAYERGGSMINFGM-A3pM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFFRPTS
     
    M. Warsitzka11623449-10512-3336-486424824155522637156
    Berthold Kober12930043-11121-5224-323343748133343037162
    Fried. Schenk111130837-900-024-384577122181622303137131
    Michael Weise121230832-803-1110-1629457423154242018101
    HC Kober12118026-789-316-8710171210226191276
    Michael Henze9118719-390-011-252263851510614271656
    Benedikt Fimpel10418813-301-812-18626322713039201657
    Max Fimpel7511411-282-86-981927128014122048
    Mike Charnow1051588-160-411-20717243320128222029
    Alex Will11112412-260-02-5871517164259636
    Leroy Pedro951277-180-02-714223657113251718
    Jan Johannes1001095-160-25-1718234146012241519
    R.Sperling10143-80-10-00221101516
    Danny Frenzel30231-30-03-446101115445
    H.Vock2081-10-00-01120002102
    Tobias Barthel10120-40-00-00440013110
    Seb. Klawohn1050-00-00-00000101000
     
    TEAM122400267-65248-150152-24717839857624015250323277260902
    GEGNER122400240-65350-176182-28613727641314416737233260277840