• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I 10/11

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Fimpel, Benedikt 185cm 1988 G
    5 Koch, Richard 186cm 1985 F
    6 Weise, Michael 198cm 1989 F
    7 Isensee, Patrick 193cm 1989 F
    8 Will, Alex 173cm 1987 F
    9 Kober, Berthold 183cm 1983 G
    10 Schenk, Friedrich 196cm 1989 C
    11 Warsitzka, Michael 186cm 1984 F
    12 Henze, Michael 193cm 1987 C
    13 Schubert, Axel 203cm 1980 C
    14 Fock, Hauke 192cm 1989 F
    15 Johannes, Jan 196cm 1985 C
    16 Manukow, Alexander 182cm 1987 G
    17 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
        Ø 187.9 cm 29.9  

    Cheftrainer: Christian Komossa
    Co- & Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Zugänge:

    Patrick Isensee (Australien), Alexander Manukow (Australien), Benny Grude (Herren II), Richard Koch (Central Hoops Berlin), Axel Schubert (letzte Saison verletzt)

    Abgänge:

    Leroy Pedro (Berlin), Hans-Christian Kober (Herren IV), Mike Charnow (unbekannt), Christian Berlin (Neubrandenburg), Tobias Barthel (unbekannt), Maximilian Fimpel (Recklinghausen)

    Trainer

    Cheftrainer | Christtian Komossa

    Assistenztrainer, Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hinrunde

    18.09.1017:00USV Potsdam I :Lok Bernau II70 :61Statistik
    25.09.1018:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam I82 :75Statistik
    03.10.1016:00USV Potsdam I :WSG Fürstenwalde66 :68Statistik
    16.10.1018:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam I60 :64Statistik
    23.10.1019:00USV Potsdam I :RSV Stahnsdorf III106 :82Statistik
    30.10.1016:00USV Potsdam I :Basket Brandenburg I81 :64Statistik
     
     

    Rückrunde

    27.11.1017:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam I7377Statistik
    04.12.1016:00USV Potsdam I :BBC Cottbus II97 :70Statistik
    11.12.1018:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam I76 :67Statistik
    18.12.1017:00USV Potsdam I :BG Lauchhammer I70 :62Statistik
    08.01.1116:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :USV Potsdam I58 :92Statistik
    15.01.11 19:00Basket Brandenburg I :USV Potsdam I55 :63Statistik
     
     

    Playoffs

    19.02.1115:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam I83 :86Statistik
    26.02.1117:00USV Potsdam I :Lok Bernau II92 :49Statistik
    06.03.1116:00USV Potsdam I :WSG Fürstenwalde92 :67Statistik
    12.03.1115:30USV Potsdam I :BBC Cottbus II73 :67Statistik
    19.03.1117:00Lok Bernau IIUSV Potsdam I5262Statistik
    26.03.1118:00WSG FürstenwaldeUSV Potsdam I75 :65Statistik

    Tabelle

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPGEFF
     
    Schenk F10729,555,1%20,0%57,3%4,49,513,91,401,801,803,22,819,625,9
    Kober B10525,337,1%30,6%80,0%0,42,63,03,401,400,602,62,611,910,8
    Koch R8520,640,0%31,4%58,1%0,40,91,32,001,000,135,12,89,62,8
    Isensee P8722,632,8%25,0%64,5%0,52,12,62,631,380,883,33,39,06,3
    Warsitzka M11318,944,3%41,7%64,7%0,61,92,53,001,000,092,11,57,58,0
    Henze M12621,563,8%0,0%39,4%3,65,89,31,921,250,421,82,87,315,0
    Schubert A6214,344,1%-62,5%2,32,85,20,500,830,171,81,36,77,3
    Will A7016,355,6%-60,0%0,91,42,33,431,860,863,01,46,08,6
    Fock H10210,848,6%20,0%50,0%0,72,43,10,200,500,201,01,74,34,8
    Weise M10519,044,4%14,3%57,1%0,82,12,91,401,200,501,61,74,15,9
    Gienapp B103,4100%--0,00,00,00,000,000,001,01,04,03,0
    Grude B11918,240,5%22,2%53,8%0,20,60,82,000,820,183,21,53,91,7
    Fimpel B6215,836,4%14,3%57,1%1,31,22,52,000,830,002,01,53,54,0
    Johannes J9711,539,4%0,0%28,6%1,84,86,60,220,890,671,72,43,17,0
    Manukow A9011,129,0%9,1%37,5%0,40,40,91,000,330,331,01,22,41,0
    Charnow1014,0--50,0%0,01,01,04,002,000,007,00,02,00,0
    Kirschning L102,3100%--0,00,00,00,000,000,000,00,02,02,0
    Guder L406,130,0%--0,51,31,80,250,250,500,01,51,52,5
     
    TEAM1220044,8%27,4%58,2%14,331,245,519,511,75,4225,522,777,387,3
    GEGNER1220034,6%27,0%63,9%10,819,830,59,913,11,6720,323,367,649,9