• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I – 11 /12

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
    5 Fimpel, Benedikt 185cm 1988 G
    6 Grund, Marek 170cm 1991 G
    7 Isensee, Patrick 193cm 1989 F
    8 Fock, Hauke 192cm 1989 F
    9 Naumann, Paul 202cm 1990 C
    10 May, Nicholas 203cm 1989 C
    11 Kober, Berthold 183cm 1983 G
    12 Henze, Michael 193cm 1987 C
    13 Karge, Marcel 186cm 1982 G
    14 Zärl, Hagen 193cm 1982 C
    15 Thauern, Christof 191cm 1981 F
    16 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    17 Koch, Richard 186cm 1985 F
    18 Thiel, Daniel 185cm 1975 G
    19 Warsitzka, Michael 186cm 1984 F
    20 Marx, Christian Michael 204cm 1992 C
    21 Schubert, Axel 203cm 1980 C
    22 Weise, Michael 198cm 1989 F
        Ø 190.4 cm 29.7  

    Trainer: Alexander Burkhard
    Co- & Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Zugänge: Marek Grund, Christian Marx, Daniel Thiel (Herren 3), Hanno-Cornelius Conrad (Herren 2), Christof Thauern (Berlin), Paul Naumann (Stahnsdorf II), Berhold Kober, Marcel Karge (Hermsdorf), Nicholas May (ISS), Hagen Zärl (Future)

    Abgänge: Alex Will (Herren 2), Berthold Kober (unbekannt), Friedrich Schenk (Königs Wusterhausen), Jan Johannes (Herren 2), Alexander Manukow (Australien)

    Trainer

    Alexander BurkhardCheftrainer | Alexander Burkhard

    Assistenztrainer, Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

     
    01.10.1118:00SV Empor Berlin :USV Potsdam 67 :38Statistik
     
    08.10.1116:00USV Potsdam :Future Basketball Berlin55 :76Statistik
     
    22.10.1119:00VfB Hermsdorf :USV Potsdam 64 :56Statistik
     
    29.10.1117:00USV Potsdam :WSG Königs Wusterhausen67 :96Statistik
     
    05.11.1119:45BG Zehlendorf :USV Potsdam 69 :72Statistik
     
    12.11.1114:00DBV Charlottenburg II:USV Potsdam 63 :72Statistik
     
    19.11.1116:00USV Potsdam :RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf II54 :53Statisitik
     
    26.11.1119:00SSC Südwest Berlin :USV Potsdam 101 :71Statistik
     
    03.12.1117:00USV Potsdam :Berlin Baskets60 :92Statistik
     
    11.12.1115:00Interkult. Sportakademie Schöneberg :USV Potsdam 72 :58
     
     
    14.01.1216:00USV Potsdam :SV Empor Berlin62 :93
     
    21.01.1219:00Future Basketball Berlin :USV Potsdam 64 :61
     
    28.01.1216:00USV Potsdam :VfB Hermsdorf73 :85
     
    04.02.1218:00WSG Königs Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam 82 :44
     
    11.02.1218:00USV Potsdam :BG Zehlendorf73 :74
     
    25.02.1216:00USV Potsdam :DBV Charlottenburg II79 :89
     
    03.03.1215:00RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf II :USV Potsdam 72 :90
     
    11.03.1216:00USV Potsdam :SSC Südwest Berlin78 :93
     
    18.03.1213:30Berlin Baskets :USV Potsdam 69 :72
     
    24.03.1216:00USV Potsdam :Interkult. Sportakademie Schöneberg73 :54

    Tabelle

    Hier kommen die Daten hin...
    GMPGFG%3p%FT%RPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    Marcel Karge1033,744,042,981,34,02,802,700,103,12,12,417,415,4
    Paul Naumann1631,653,150,065,311,61,311,251,252,12,84,713,920,9
    Nicholas May619,066,050,050,05,71,171,170,503,02,02,311,313,3
    Michael Warsitzka1020,447,140,574,11,71,000,900,103,22,02,110,36,4
    Patrick Isensee1715,830,725,651,62,11,000,650,242,82,31,76,71,8
    Hauke Fock1817,642,633,357,94,20,560,830,061,82,71,16,66,1
    Hagen Zärl1022,039,7--60,03,71,000,700,101,31,21,66,25,8
    Christof Thauern1422,834,835,471,43,31,361,070,501,42,11,86,17,1
    Berthold Kober916,832,028,666,71,11,110,560,002,82,21,36,01,6
    Benedikt Fimpel1916,932,022,654,83,01,051,110,002,5 3,11,74,73,0
    Daniel Thiel88,234,643,862,51,10,880,250,001,31,81,83,82,3
    Benny Grude1916,938,633,358,31,62,000,420,163,61,21,13,41,5
    Michael Henze1817,039,30,043,25,60,611,110,061,01,91,63,36,7
    Christian Marx38,450,0--66,72,30,671,330,331,31,01,33,35,0
    Lennart Guder99,826,30,050,02,20,110,110,330,41,70,92,61,4
    Marek Grund1918,314,618,541,71,22,470,840,002,52,20,91,30,7
    Michael Weise213,914,3--0,03,00,000,000,001,00,51,01,0-1,0
    Jan Brzezinski38,720,00,0--1,31,000,330,001,31,70,00,70,7
    Richard Koch48,810,00,0--0,50,250,000,000,81,80,30,5-1,8
     
    TEAM2039,531,761,037,113,19,52,322,922,518,165,560,3
    GEGNER2042,626,264,135,915,112,22,417,118,222,576,478,9