• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren I 12/13

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
    5 Sperling, René 178cm 1978 F
    6 Luderich, Matthias 196cm 1984 F
    7 Fimpel, Benedikt 185cm 1988 F
    8 Fock, Hauke 192cm 1989 C
    9 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    10 Henze, Michael 193cm 1987 C
    11 Fimpel, Maximilian 182cm 1986 F
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Marx, Christian Michael 204cm 1992 C
    14 Zärl, Hagen 193cm 1982 C
    15 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    16 Isensee, Patrick 193cm 1989 F
    17 Hansen, Lasse 194cm 1993 F
    18 Will, Alex 173cm 1987 F
        Ø 188.1 cm 28.4  

    Trainer: Florian Schäfer
    Co-Trainer: Axel Schubert
    Co- & Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Zugänge:

    Matthias Luderich, René Sperling, Jan Brzezinski, Maximilian Fimpel, Benjamin Gienapp, Lasse Hansen

    Abgänge:

    Marcel Karge, Nicholas May, Michael Warsitzka, Christof Thauern, Paul Naumann, Berthold Kober, Daniel Thiel, Marek Grund, Richard Koch

    Trainer

    Florian SchäferCheftrainer | Florian Schäfer
     
    Axel SchubertCo-Trainer | Axel Schubert
     
    Assistenztrainer, Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

     
    08.09.1219:00USV Potsdam :Eisenhüttenstädter BV92 -63STATS
     
    15.09.12 19:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam 71 -76STATS
     
    22.09.1219:00USV Potsdam :K. Wusterhausen II90 -50STATS
     
    06.10.12 16:30 BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam 67 -96
     
    13.10.1218:00USV Potsdam :Basket Brandenburg74 -61STATS
     
    27.10.12 19:00Red Eagles Rathenow :USV Potsdam 10091STATS
     
    03.11.12 18:00USV Potsdam :BG Lauchhammer85 -72STATS
     
    24.11.12 18:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam 64 -68STATS
     
    01.12.12 17:00USV Potsdam :WSG Fürstenwalde10192STATS
     
    08.12.12 17:00K. Wusterhausen II :USV Potsdam 68 -78STATS
     
    15.12.1217:00USV Potsdam :BBC Cottbus II86 -82STATS
     
    05.01.13 19:00Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam 43 -55STATS
     
    12.01.13 18:00USV Potsdam :Red Eagles Rathenow81 -68STATS
     
    19.01.13 18:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam 70 -77STATS
     
    Playoffs
     
    16.02.1316:00Rathenow :USV Potsdam 68 -83STATS
    CHARTS
     
    23.02.1318:00USV Potsdam :Lauchhammer86 -77STATS
    CHARTS
     
    02.03..1319:00Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam 88 -78STATS
    CHARTS
     
    09.03.1318:00USV Potsdam :Rathenow71 -68STATS
    CHARTS
     
    16.03.1317:00Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam 71 -73STATS
    CHARTS
     
    23.03.1318:00USV Potsdam :Fürstenwalde71 -78STATS
    CHARTS
     

    Tabelle

    GMPGFG%3p%FT%RPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    Zärl1428,144,4%-62,7%11,22,571,430,213,32,14,614,917,9
    Henze1322,758,8%-68,4%9,82,002,541,002,22,52,411,220,2
    Luderich1221,447,1%19,0%89,7%4,62,502,170,752,53,92,212,813,2
    Guder1316,247,9%-52,3%6,50,850,771,311,81,92,68,811,0
    Fimpel M1121,541,3%40,0%53,8%3,12,451,270,091,53,52,58,07,0
    Fock1415,847,8%0,0%50,0%5,30,861,290,361,21,90,78,210,0
    Isensee517,041,9%29,4%0,0%2,21,000,200,201,20,81,66,22,2
    Fimpel B1119,342,4%33,3%59,0%2,32,451,820,273,22,92,77,05,4
    Brzezinski1423,440,6%14,3%83,9%2,72,431,360,002,61,91,96,15,4
    Gienapp B1217,536,5%25,0%40,0%2,11,250,500,502,41,41,65,81,3
    Sperling811,327,6%18,8%91,7%0,50,750,750,131,42,11,63,80,1
    Will119,420,0%-33,3%3,02,004,000,000,02,04,04,05,0
    Grude1216,828,1%18,2%41,7%1,33,500,830,002,12,31,22,12,4
    Hansen49,933,3%0,0%100%0,50,500,250,000,81,50,31,00,8
     
    TEAM1444,5%24,3%63,3%46,919,613,44,221,923,622,382,187,9
    GEGNER1438,7%25,8%63,3%29,911,410,92,620,422,323,669,442,6