• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren II - Landesliga - 2006 / 2007

    Team

    Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    Böhm, Markus190 cm1980F
    Eulau, Stefan176 cm1979F
    Fleischer, Marcel182 cm1987G
    Höfler, Julius192 cm 1990F
    Jütterschenke, Sascha178 cm1980G
    Manukow, Alexander185 cm1987F
    Rajkov, Nicolei183 cm1981G
    Schwabe, Ludwig184 cm1979G
    Sperlin, Rene182 cm1978G
    Steinrück, Martin188 cm1978F/C
    Trilk, Mathias186 cm1980F
    Weise, Michael198 cm1989C

    Trainer: Sebastian Müller

    Hauptrunde

    14.10.0611:00BV Ludwigsfelde :USV Potsdam II51 :59Statistik
    13:00USV Potsdam II :Preußen Frankfurt(O.)77 :80Statistik
    15:00Preußen Frankfurt(O.) :BV Ludwigsfelde67 :66
     
    12.11.0611:00BBC Cottbus II :WSG Fürstenwalde80 :89
    13:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam II89 :94Statistik
    15:00USV Potsdam II :BBC Cottbus II83 :74Statistik
     
    26.11.0610:00SV Oranienburg :RSV Stahnsdorf III92 :76
    12:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :USV Potsdam II66 :92Statistik
    14:00USV Potsdam II :SV Oranienburg66 :75Statistik
     
    09.12.0610:00USV Potsdam II :WSG K. Wusterhausen58 :72Statistik
    12:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :Ruppiner SV39 :64
    14:00Ruppiner SV :USV Potsdam II78 :57Statistik
     
    28.01.0710:00USV Potsdam II :BV Ludwigsfelde53 :67Statistik
    12:00BV Ludwigsfelde :Preußen Frankfurt(O.)56 :71
    14:00Preußen Frankfurt(O.) :USV Potsdam II52 :59Statistik
     
    04.02.0714:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :Ruppiner SV57 :52
    16:00Ruppiner SV :USV Potsdam II86 :46Statistik
    18:00USV Potsdam II :WSG K. Wusterhausen51 :56Statistik
     
    18.02.0712:00WSG Fürstenwalde :BBC Cottbus IICottbus 103 :59
    14:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam II52 :81Statistik
    16:00USV Potsdam II :WSG Fürstenwalde83 :86Statistik
     
    18.03.0710:00USV Potsdam II :SV Oranienburg58 :73

    Tabelle

    [bvv-table liga=lh saison=2006 /]

    GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    M. Böhm6216.051.90.050.01.73.55.20.32.000.172.02.05.2
    S. Eulau12826.432.20.057.11.93.85.72.82.580.753.32.65.5
    M. Fleischer14319.140.231.760.00.91.92.82.21.790.003.41.610.6
    J. Höfler7210.924.00.00.00.60.61.20.60.430.141.90.41.7
    S. Jütterschenke6218.744.446.7100.00.22.22.31.81.000.173.72.26.8
    A. Manukow7114.437.937.557.90.71.32.00.90.570.002.91.35.1
    N. Rajkov6 4 24.331.918.843.30.70.71.31.31.170.173.02.810.5
    L. Schwabe9920.942.928.675.00.61.31.91.21.780.002.82.37.0
    R. Sperling8525.132.728.860.60.82.43.10.62.000.753.42.812.6
    M. Steinrück10923.641.70.050.02.33.05.30.40.500.002.21.85.7
    M. Trilk4017.733.327.314.30.03.33.31.50.750.001.03.86.3
    M. Weise141327.857.80.052.42.15.27.30.91.290.642.12.210.4
    T. Barthel12319.632.0-82.62.73.66.30.30.420.171.51.84.3
    S. Klawohn10619.550.014.371.41.21.02.20.70.800.003.41.94.0
    D. Plaska2015.870.0-33.32.02.54.50.50.000.502.52.07.5
     
    V. Lehmann 2013.714.350.0-1.01.02.00.00.500.003.53.51.5
    M. Wilcke 4014.366.7-100.01.01.52.50.50.750.003.32.35.5
    S. Schröter 2223.944.430.876.00.55.56.02.05.000.505.02.019.5
    S. Müller 104.30.0--1.00.01.00.00.000.002.00.00.0
     
    TEAM1414200.040.725.460.512.724.837.510.812.42.326.420.068.4
    GEGNER1414200.039.826.358.914.222.136.410.213.52.423.719.270.5