• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren II 07/08

    Team

    Nr.Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4Steinrück, Martin190 cm1978F
    5 Sperling, René180 cm1978G
    6Will, Alex173 cm1987G
    7Schwabe, Ludwig183 cm 1979G
    8 Lehmann, Viktor185 cm1986F
    9Höfler, Julius190 cm1990F
    10Sticken, Steven176 cm1980G
    11Sperner, Robert191 cm1978F
    12Jütterschenke, Sascha178 cm1980G
    13Weise, Michael198 cm1989F
    14Schubert, Axel205 cm1980C
    15Potschwadek, Jens194 cm1978F

    Trainerteam: Sebastian Müller & Bernd Mrowietz

    Hauptrunde

    09.09.200710:00USV Potsdam II :SSV Perleberg 78 :77Statistik
     12:00SSV Perleberg :WSG Fürstenwalde 65 :91
     14:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam II57 :81Statistik
     
    07.10.200710:00SV Oranienburg :USV Potsdam II90 :89Statistik
     12:00USV Potsdam II :BBC Cottbus II63 :73Statistik
     14:00BBC Cottbus II :SV Oranienburg 66 :77
     
    28.10.200711:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :MBSV Belzig 58 :78
     13:00MBSV Belzig :USV Potsdam II71 :79Statistik
     15:00USV Potsdam II :Eisenhüttenstädter BV 112 :63 Statistik
     
    18.11.200710:00BG Schwedt II :USV Potsdam II55 :83Statistik
     12:00USV Potsdam II :Ruppiner SV81 :85Statistik
     14:00Ruppiner SV :BG Schwedt II 110 :75 
     
    09.12.200710:00USV Potsdam II :BBC Cottbus II79 :67Statistik
     12:00BBC Cottbus II :SV Oranienburg 76 :88
     14:00SV Oranienburg :USV Potsdam II71 :55Statistik
     #colspan##colspan#
    20.01.200812:00MBSV Belzig :Eisenhüttenstädter BV 93 :68
     14:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam II65 :75Statistik
     16:00USV Potsdam II :MBSV Belzig 54 :55Statistik
     
    17.02.200810:00SSV Perleberg :WSG Fürstenwalde86 :103Statistik
     12:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam II65 :57Statistik
     14:00USV Potsdam II :SSV Perleberg76 :80Statistik
     
    30.03.200811:00Ruppiner SV :BG Schwedt II68 :63
     13:00BG Schwedt II :USV Potsdam II50 :68Statistik
     15:00USV Potsdam II :Ruppiner SV61 :60Statistik

    Tabelle

    [bvv-table liga=lh saison=2007 /]

    Hauptrunde

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    P. Isensee 2224,237,9%11,1%40,0%2,55,07,52,501,000,503,01,513,5
    J. Potschwadek161226,645,4%41,7%71,8%3,16,39,30,691,500,193,92,612,6
    A. Schubert6429,153,7%-59,3%1,86,78,52,001,171,332,52,812,3
    S. Sticken161219,749,1%50,0%62,8%1,81,63,42,061,000,002,61,69,1
    R. Sperner16919,841,1%33,3%61,5%0,81,42,31,562,500,251,42,88,9
    M. Voß 7522,653,1%0,0%62,5%2,63,35,90,431,290,571,62,38,9
    M. Steinrück5521,764,3%-88,9%1,62,64,20,801,000,201,42,08,8
    A. Will12413,065,5%33,3%59,4%0,81,32,12,502,670,423,31,98,0
    R. Sperling7314,946,3%20,0%81,8%0,60,71,31,430,710,143,32,07,1
    M. Weise 8318,747,6%27,3%75,0%1,02,93,91,381,000,751,81,35,8
    T. Barthel 12420,742,4%-35,3%1,84,56,30,420,921,251,22,35,2
    L. Schwabe161322,034,6%30,8%76,2%0,50,91,42,251,440,003,22,35,1
    V. Lehmann6111,137,9%36,4%-0,82,23,01,500,670,001,31,84,3
    M. Wilcke309,629,4%0,0%66,7%1,03,04,01,000,330,000,72,04,0
    F. Bahr2011,075,0%50,0%50,0%0,01,51,50,000,500,501,01,54,0
    S. Jütterschenke8317,836,7%25,0%70,0%0,41,11,51,750,500,132,51,13,8
    A. Manukow5013,036,8%25,0%25,0%0,60,61,20,800,400,001,22,03,2
    J. Höfler 13011,633,3%20,0%71,4%0,60,51,20,460,540,081,81,32,8
    S. Klawohn7011,136,8%-41,7%0,41,01,41,000,570,001,41,42,7
    B. Grude 909,720,0%0,0%40,0%0,30,30,71,671,000,002,81,21,6
     
    TEAM16 20044,5%30,7%62,3%13,125,138,315,1913,383,1925,421,674,6
    GEGNER16 20042,6%22,6%54,7%10,621,131,612,1312,882,3824,418,167,3