• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren II 08/09

    Team

    Nr.Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    Barthel, Tobias194 cm1989PF/C
    Fimpel, Benedikt185 cm1988G/F
    Fimpel, Maximilian180 cm1986G/F
    Frenzel, Danny197 cm 1976C
    Grude, Benny165 cm1990PG
    Hamann, Ansgar196 cm1985PF/C/SF
    Klawohn, Sebastian176 cm1981PG/SG
    Komossa, Christian195 cm1978SF/PF
    Potschwadek, Jens194 cm1978C/PF
    Schilling, Tom185 cm1979SG/SF
    Schwabe, Ludwig183 cm1979PG/SG
    Sperling, René180 cm1978SG
    Steinrück, Martin190 cm1978PF
    Sticken, Steven180 cm1980SF/SG
    Weise, Michael198 cm1989PF/SF
    Will, Alex173 cm1987G/F
     
    TKDanneberg, Nico195 cm1976C
    TKHöfler, Julius190 cm1990SF
    TKJütterschenke, Sascha178 cm1980G
    TKWilcke, Martin185 cm1981SF/PF

    Trainerteam: Sebastian Müller & Florian Schäfer
    Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Trainer

    Cheftrainer | Sebastian Müller

    Assistenztrainer | Florian Schäfer

    Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    21.09.200810:00SV Oranienburg :USV Potsdam II71 :51BerichtStatistik
     12:00USV Potsdam II :BBC Cottbus II78 :67BerichtStatistik
     14:00BBC Cottbus II :SV Oranienburg96 :91
     
    12.10.200815:00USV Potsdam II :RSV Stahnsdorf III75 :63BerichtStatistik
     17:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :Optik Rathenow102 :99
     19:00Optik Rathenow :USV Potsdam II76 :73BerichtStatistik
     
    23.11.200811:00SSV Perleberg :BG Schwedt II82 :45
     13:00BG Schwedt II :USV Potsdam II30 :130BerichtStatistik
     15:00USV Potsdam II :SSV Perleberg80 :79BerichtStatistik
     
    07.12.200809:00BV Ludwigsfelde :USV Potsdam II-- :--
     11:00USV Potsdam II :Ruppiner SV-- :--
     13:00Ruppiner SV :BV Ludwigsfelde-- :--
     
    11.01.200912:00Optik Rathenow :RSV Stahnsdorf III-- :--
     14:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :USV Potsdam II-- :--
     16:00USV Potsdam II :Optik Rathenow-- :--
     
    25.01.200910:00USV Potsdam II :BG Schwedt II-- :--
     12:00BG Schwedt II :SSV Perleberg-- :--
     14:00SSV Perleberg :USV Potsdam II-- :--
     
    08.03.200910:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam II-- :--
     12:00USV Potsdam II :SV Oranienburg-- :--
     14:00SV Oranienburg :BBC Cottbus II-- :--
     
    05.04.200910:00Ruppiner SV :BV Ludwigsfelde-- :--
     12:00BV Ludwigsfelde :USV Potsdam II-- :--
     14:00USV Potsdam II :Ruppiner SV-- :--

    Tabelle

    Statistik

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPGEFF.
     
    R.Sperling14721,140,9%32,9%77,5%1,42,63,92,571,790,212,32,114,513,3
    J.Potschwadek14623,542,6%36,4%69,6%4,15,49,41,501,570,643,22,612,414,7
    T.Schilling10824,240,2%32,0%56,3%0,92,53,42,701,800,103,42,210,37,8
    D.Frenzel141021,740,7%50,0%55,8%4,47,011,41,361,210,572,02,68,414,8
    M.Fimpel9721,742,3%23,1%41,2%2,22,74,92,002,000,002,62,38,18,8
    A.Hamann10318,147,2%33,3%44,0%1,22,84,00,700,500,602,12,06,45,9
    M.Steinrück10922,043,3%-61,1%2,42,85,20,701,500,001,52,16,38,1
    A.Will4215,637,0%0,0%50,0%1,52,03,52,002,000,003,02,36,05,3
    S.Sticken12116,240,0%27,3%57,1%1,30,31,61,330,670,001,70,95,13,8
    M.Weise10116,238,5%33,3%71,4%1,71,33,01,301,200,401,30,95,06,2
    L.Schwabe141018,132,7%28,6%48,0%0,61,92,62,072,640,142,42,34,05,4
    B.Grude5010,034,8%0,0%50,0%0,20,81,01,600,800,001,61,03,62,0
    S.Klawohn12514,138,1%20,0%40,0%0,80,81,61,250,670,252,61,73,11,6
    T.Barthel4014,350,0%-0,0%1,31,83,01,001,250,000,31,33,05,5
    S.Jütterschenke3012,920,0%0,0%-0,30,71,01,331,670,002,31,02,0-0,3
    B.Fimpel2016,40,0%0,0%50,0%0,02,02,01,502,000,001,53,51,02,0
    P.Pallasch202,250,0%--0,00,50,50,000,500,500,00,01,02,0
    C.Komossa3110,97,1%0,0%-0,71,72,31,000,330,000,30,70,7-0,3
     
    TEAM14 20239,9%28,4%59,6%19,228,447,617,0015,212,6423,420,676,382,6
    GEGNER14 20236,2%23,8%57,1%10,222,432,610,5710,362,2125,019,260,143,1