• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren II 09/10

    Team

    Nr.NameGrößeJahrgangPosition
    4Grude, Benny165 cm 1990G
    5Sperling, René180 cm1978G
    6Klawohn, Sebastian176 cm1981G
    7Schwabe, Ludwig182 cm1979G
    8Steinrück, Martin190 cm1978C
    9Jütterschenke, Sascha178 cm1980G
    10Pedro, Leroy190 cm1991F
    11Fock, Kaucke192 cm1989F
    12Potschwadek, Jens190 cm1978C
    13Czersanowski, Nico190 cm1981C
    14Frenzel, Danny197 cm1976C
    15Schilling, Tom185 cm1979F
    16Lüder, Benjamin--1989G
    17Schewe, Christopher178 cm1984G
     
    TKThiel, Daniel185 cm1975G
    TKPallasch, Paul192 cm1988C
    TKLangwald, Marius183 cm1990F
    TKSticken, Steven180 cm1980F
    TKWilcke, Martin185 cm1981F
    TKHansen, Lasse193 cm1994F
    Ø 184,627,3

    Trainerteam: Sebastian Müller & Florian Schäfer
    Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Trainer

    Cheftrainer | Sebastian Müller

    Assistenztrainer | Florian Schäfer

    .Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger@usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    20.09.0911:00SSV Perleberg :Chemie Erkner114 :65
     13:00Chemie Erkner :USV Potsdam II61 :95Statistik
     15:00USV Potsdam II :SSV Perleberg63 :100Statistik
     
    24.10.0910:00USV Potsdam II :BV Ludwigsfelde64 :73Statistik
     12:00BV Ludwigsfelde :BBC Cottbus II59 :79 
     14:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam II62 :57Statistik
     
    15.11.0912:00Red Eagles Rathenow :USV Potsdam II73 :44Statistik
     14:00USV Potsdam II :Lok Bernau II67 :84Statistik
     16:00Lok Bernau II :Red Eagles Rathenow65 :70
     
    06.12.0912:00Basket Brandenburg II :USV Potsdam II72 :75 n.V.
     
    10.01.1010:00BV Ludwigsfelde :BBC Cottbus II-- :--
     12:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam II-- :--
     14:00USV Potsdam II :BV Ludwigsfelde-- :--
     
    13.02.10 15:00USV Potsdam II :Red Eagles Rathenow67 :69Statistik
     17:00Red Eagles Rathenow :Lok Bernau II52 :71
     19:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam II77 :56Statistik
     
    20.02.1010:00Chemie Erkner :SSV Perleberg57 :111
     12:00SSV Perleberg :USV Potsdam II62 :51Statistik
     14:00USV Potsdam II :Chemie Erkner124 :72Statistik
     
    21.03.1016:00USV Potsdam II :Basket Brandenburg II71 :38Statistik

    Tabelle

    [bvv-table liga=lh saison=2009 /]

    Statistik

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF
     
    Ludwig Schwabe141426,534,8%28,9%84,8%0,23,43,62,641,860,503,52,33,46,27,8
    Benny Grude (J) 10626,441,2%26,7%46,7%0,51,31,83,401,700,105,61,71,66,73,3
    René Sperling11925,336,9%21,6%82,7%0,63,03,62,001,910,553,12,54,612,810,0
    Danny Frenzel12824,049,2%0,0%48,7%3,18,111,21,831,000,082,91,92,511,515,9
    Marius Langwald2223,533,3%0,0%75,0%1,03,54,51,001,501,002,50,51,08,56,5
    Haucke Fock10421,946,3%18,2%71,4%2,14,16,21,202,100,502,30,61,78,811,7
    J. Potschwadek12521,744,6%11,1%74,4%2,85,38,11,580,830,422,92,32,812,413,5
    Daniel Thiel2020,833,3%33,3%-1,02,03,03,501,500,004,02,00,56,55,5
    Lasse Hansen (J) 6318,724,0%33,3%-1,01,32,30,670,670,003,01,20,32,2-0,3
    Thomas Raupach2018,037,5%-28,6%1,04,05,00,500,000,502,03,52,54,03,0
    N. Czersanowski14717,746,9%-20,0%2,43,25,61,360,710,072,11,40,54,47,3
    S. Jütterschenke13316,728,6%15,0%76,5%0,51,41,81,460,620,082,51,60,94,31,7
    Martin Wilcke2016,042,1%-75,0%2,54,06,51,502,000,502,03,01,09,512,0
    Paul Seyffert2016,030,8%0,0%100%0,01,01,03,002,000,502,00,50,54,54,5
    Martin Steinrück4315,846,2%-45,0%1,83,35,00,500,500,251,02,02,35,36,0
    Paul Pallasch3215,753,8%-40,0%0,73,34,00,000,670,332,02,71,35,35,3
    Benjamin Lüder2012,60,0%0,0%50,0%0,50,51,01,000,000,001,01,50,50,5-3,0
    Seb. Klawohn12112,448,0%42,9%60,0%0,20,50,71,330,580,172,11,80,72,51,9
    Steven Sticken2011,536,4%50,0%50,0%2,02,54,50,000,000,501,01,50,55,05,0
    B. Gienapp (J) 318,90,0%-50,0%0,01,01,00,000,330,001,70,70,31,3-1,7
    Chris Schewe508,544,4%42,9%-0,01,01,00,200,000,001,00,80,02,21,4
     
    TEAM14201,840,0%24,0%64,4%12,831,143,916,210,92,6427,417,918,167,667,9
    GEGNER14201,841,4%26,6%56,2%9,824,934,715,413,32,8620,618,117,971,169,5