• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren II 10/11

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Kutschka, Tobias 180cm 1992 F
    5 Mrowietz, Bernd 185cm 1979 G
    6 Klawohn, Sebastian 178cm 1981 G
    7 Schwabe, Ludwig 182cm 1979 G
    8 Steinrück, Martin 190cm 1980 C
    9 Schwarz-Wissel, Timon 175cm 1993 G
    10 Czersanowski, Nico 190cm 1984 C
    11 Kirschning, Ludwig 195cm 1994 F
    12 Marquardt, Sven 197cm 1978 C
    13 Witt, Jonas 185cm 1993 F
    14 Lübeck, Konrad 203cm 1993 C
    15 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    16 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    17 Wacker, Friedrich 175cm 1995 G
    18 Conrad, Hanno-Cornelius 185cm 1993 F
        Ø 187.7 cm 28.2  

    Trainerteam: Sebastian Müller & Florian Schäfer
    Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Trainer

    Trainer | Sebastian Müller
    sebastian.mueller[at]usv-basketball.de

    Trainer | Florian Schäfer

    Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    11.09.1010:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam II88 :53Statistik
     12:00USV Potsdam II :Red Eagles Rathenow57 :91Statistik
     14:00Red Eagles Rathenow :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)102 :91 n. V.
     
    07.11.1010:00USV Potsdam II :SSV Perleberg81 :66Statistik
     12:00SSV Perleberg :BBC Cottbus III90 :89
     14:00BBC Cottbus III :USV Potsdam II81 :91Statistik
     
    29.01.1112:00SV Falkensee :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)84 :78
     14:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :SSV Perleberg90 :86
    16:00USV Potsdam II :SV Falkensee60 :77Statistik
     
    12.02.1110:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :SV Falkensee91 :73
     12:00SV Falkensee :USV Potsdam II78 :48Statistik
     14:00USV Potsdam II :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)76 :84Statistik
     
    02.04.1110:00USV Potsdam II :BBC Cottbus III92 :44Statistik
     12:00BBC Cottbus III :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)43 :113
     14:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :SSV Perleberg9276
     
    17.04.1110:00Red Eagles Rathenow ;SSV Perleberg81 :73
     12:00SSV Perleberg :USV Potsdam II58 :72
     14:00USV Potsdam II :Red Eagles Rathenow45 :83

    Tabelle

    GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    Ludwig Schwabe2219,850,040,01000,01,51,53,00,00,04,03,01,55,5 4,0
    Bernd Mrowietz2215,70,00,0-0,04,04,02,52,00,504,5 3,50,00,03,5
    Ludwig Kirschning2226,331,60,0-1,51,53,02,01,01,59,03,01,06,0-2,0
    Tobias Kutschka2023,420,00,00,00,52,53,01,51,00,55,0 1,5 2,03,0-4,0
    Jonas Witt2016,325,0--0,50,00,50,01,00,05,00,5 0,52,0-4,5
    Timon Schwarz-W.2019,60,00,00,01,01,02,01,02,00,05,50,50,50,0-6,0
    Benny Gienapp
    Sebastian Klawohn
    Sven Marquardt2116,758,8-25,02,07,09,01,01,00,53,52,51,510,513,5
    Lennart Guder2225,656,70,042,95,06,011,01,01,52,51,03,53,018,525,0
    Martin Steinrück- 10/11
    Nico Czersanowski2128,634,80,050,02,55,58,02,50,51,04,52,0 1,58,58,0
    Konrad Lübeck1016,425,0--2,03,05,00,02,01,01,02,00,02,06,0
    Friedrich Wacker
    Hanno-C. Conrad
     
    TEAM220037,810,530,014,030,544,514,511,07,042,521,011,555,040,5
    GEGNER220047,432,046,012,025,037,020,022,03,020,511,521,090,595,0