• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren II – 11 / 12

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    1 Johannes, Jan 196cm 1985 C
    2 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    3 Fimpel, Maximilian 182cm 1986 G
    4 Charnow, Mike 183cm 1984 G
    5 Wacker, Friedrich 175cm 1995 G
    6 Will, Alex 173cm 1987 F
    7 Schwabe, Ludwig 182cm 1979 G
    8 Steinrück, Martin 190cm 1980 C
    9 Schwarz-Wissel, Timon 175cm 1993 G
    10 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    11 Hansen, Lasse 194cm 1993 F
    12 Conrad, Hanno-Cornelius 185cm 1993 F
    13 Weise, Michael 198cm 1989 C
    14 Lübeck, Konrad 203cm 1993 C
    15 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    16 Herold, Michael 186cm 1988 F
    17 Czersanowski, Nico 190cm 1984 C
        Ø 187.4 cm 27.2  

    Trainerteam: Florian Schäfer & Bernd Mrowietz
    Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger

    Trainer

    Trainer | Florian Schäfer

    Trainer | Bernd Mrowietz

    Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    03.09.1110:00USV Potsdam II :Eisenhüttenstädter BV0 :20
    12:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam III77 :51Statistik
    14:00USV Potsdam III :USV Potsdam II46 :59Statistik
     
    03.12.1110:00K. Wusterhausen II :Strausberg Mustangs75 :66
    12:00Strausberg Mustangs :USV Potsdam II54 :81
    14:00USV Potsdam II :K. Wusterhausen II52 :40
     
    27.11.1110:00USV Potsdam II :Strausberg Mustangs68 :55
    12:00Strausberg Mustangs :SV Falkensee55 :72
    14:00SV Falkensee :USV Potsdam II68 :76
     
    08.01.1210:00USV Potsdam III :K. Wusterhausen II73 :81
    12:00K. Wusterhausen II :USV Potsdam II42 :69
    14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III67 :52
     
    12.02.1211:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam II70 :74
    13:00USV Potsdam II :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)78 :65
    15:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :Eisenhüttenstädter BV65 :87
     
    11.03.1210:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam II-- :--
    12:00USV Potsdam II :SV Falkensee-- :--
    14:00SV Falkensee :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)-- :--
     

    Final 4 - 1. Runde

    28.04.12k.A.1. :4.-- :--
    k.A.2. :3.-- :--
     

    Final 4 - Finale

    k.A.Sieger 1. vs 4. :Sieger 2. vs 3.-- :--

    Tabelle

    GMPGFG%3p%FT%RPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFPPGEFF.
     
    Michael Weise523,855,6%0,0%63,6%6,21,001,000,401,61,29,412,4
    Martin Steinrück523,637,5%--66,7%5,61,801,000,202,42,46,07,6
    Lennart Guder831,8,52,7%0,0%65,0%11,11,631,881,252,92,3 16,121,8
    Ludwig Schwabe523,326,7%22,2%50,0%2,63,401,200,202,81,82,64,4
    Maximilian Fimpel1028,344,7%33,0%66,7%5,62,502,800,302,62,512,613,9
    Mike Charnow720,238,5%0,0%50,0%3,63,293,140,142,42,93,38,3
    Alexander Will623,538,6%0,0%65,2%3,52,503,000,835,0 2,38,27,2
    Jan Brzezinski823,342,5%24,0%84,8%2,63,382,500,133,02,013,512,3
    Benjamin Gienapp916,835,4%57,1%37,5%2,60,330,780,112,81,04,91,3
    Jan Johannes417,514,8%--100%8,30,501,500,503,33,52,54,3
    Michael Herold413,213,3%0,0%50,0%1,51,000,750,001,52,02,0-0,5
    T. Schwarz-Wissel518,622,2%0,0%33,3%1,81,801,000,201,61,62,01,6
    Konrad Lübeck810,740,9%--0,0%2,10,250,251,131,31,32,32,9
    Lasse Hansen514,318,5%0,0%66,7%4,40,600,200,001,61,82,41,4
    Hanno Conrad39,846,2%40,0%50,0%0,30,000,000,000,70,75,02,0
    Friedrich Wacker11,5----0,0%1,00,000,000,002,00,00,0-3,0
    Nico Czersanowski216,452,9%--20,0%7,00,000,500,000,02,09,511,0
     
    TEAM1040,7%25,0%61,3%43,816,314,54,1023,418,568,076,5
    GEGNER1030,2%20,7%54,6%34,28,411,61,9022,618,054,333,1