• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren III 06/07

    Team

    Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    Beyer, Christian181 cm1979G
    Czernowski, Nico190 cm1981C
    Felgenträger, Patrick180 cm1978G
    Fenger, Bastian184 cm 1975F
    Lehmann, Victor185 cm1986F
    Marquardt, Sven199 cm1978C
    Mrowietz, Bernd183 cm1979G
    Noebel, Christian180 cm1986G
    Schewe, Christopher179 cm1984G
    Schulz, Christian176 cm1978G
    Schäfer, Florian185 cm1979G
    Wagner, Christian180 cm1973F
    Wilcke, Martin185 cm1981F
    Will, Alexander175 cm1987G
    Zander, Frank178 cm1978G

    Trainer: Nico Danneberg

    Hauptrunde

    02.09.0612:00USV Potsdam III :Basket Brandenburg II89 :38Statistik
     
    17.09.0610:00BSV Belzig :Mahlower SV0 :20
    12:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam III46 :65Statistik
    14:00USV Potsdam III :BSV Belzig20 :0
     
    05.11.0610:00SG Chemie Erkner :Eisenhüttenstädter BV76 :73
    12:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam III61 :80Statistik
    14:00USV Potsdam III :SG Chemie Erkner60 :49Statistik
     
    19.11.0612:00Basket Brandenburg II :WSG K. Wusterhausen60 :50
    14:00BBC Cottbus III :USV Potsdam III50 :66Statistik
    16:00USV Potsdam III :Basket Brandenburg II77 :48Statistik
     
    10.12.0612:00USV Potsdam III :Eisenhüttenstädter BV71 :66Statistik
     
    14.01.0710:00USV Potsdam III :BBC Cottbus III74 :48Statistik
    12:00BBC Cottbus III :BSV Belzig52 :84
    14:00BSV Belzig :USV Potsdam III52 :71Statistik
     
    25.02.0712:00SV Mahlow :SG Chemie Erkner97 :83
    14:00SG Chemie Erkner :USV Potsdam III80 :84Statistik
    16:00USV Potsdam III :SV Mahlow73 :68Statistik

    Finalrunde Süd

    31.03.0712:00USV Potsdam III :Eisenhüttenstädter BV76 :67
    14:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :BSV Belzig67 :98
    16:00BSV Belzig :USV Potsdam III63 :79

    Bezirksliga Final 4

    21.04.0710:00USV Potsdam III :BG Schwedt II-- :--
    12:00SSV Perleberg :BSV Belzig-- :--
    15:00Verlierer Spiel 1 :Verlierer Spiel 2-- :--
    17:00Sieger Spiel 1 :Sieger Spiel 2-- :--

    Tabelle

    [bvv-table liga=bh saison=2006 /]

    GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    C. Beyer11822.034.123.963.60.92.02.91.091.000.451.61.48.5
    N. Czernowski4117.356.3-27.31.55.36.81.250.500.502.01.35.3
    P. Felgenträger11924.530.323.561.91.02.13.12.001.820.092.52.07.7
    B. Fenger9011.228.60.050.01.32.03.30.561.110.111.82.11.7
    V. Lehmann11318.330.913.347.10.93.44.31.271.640.272.71.56.5
    S. Marquardt11919.150.50.054.52.86.39.10.732.450.82.43.611.3
    B. Mrowietz9924.230.857.141.71.34.05.34.891.330.332.63.73.7
    C. Noebel204.7---0.00.50.50.500.000.002.00.50.0
    C. Schewe9218.124.218.428.60.22.32.60.781.330.003.71.44.3
    T. Raupach5128.244.416.747.83.08.011.01.002.000.602.62.013.6
    F. Schäfer3014.630.8-0.01.01.02.01.001.670.002.32.32.7
    C. Wagner7216.845.825.044.41.73.45.11.001.570.142.31.710.4
    M. Wilcke11921.245.70.057.93.53.67.12.361.910.003.91.610.6
    A. Will6014.752.9-36.81.22.23.31.502.330.174.01.77.2
    F. Zander718.454.5-0.00.61.11.70.570.570.001.40.91.7
     
    TEAM1111200.039.120.749.416.335.051.316.0016.273.0927.220.873.7
    GEGNER1111200.028.520.947.711.527.338.77.0911.552.4526.518.754.7