• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren III 07/08

    Team

    Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4Schäfer, Florian185 cm1979G
    5Mrowietz, Bernd183 cm1979G
    6Beyer, Christian181 cm1979G
    7Raupach, Thomas201 cm 1976C
    8Felgenträger, Patrick180 cm1978G
    9Manukow, Alex185 cm1987F
    10Zander, Frank178 cm1978G
    11Wilcke, Martin185 cm1981F
    12Czernowski, Nico190 cm1981C
    13Thiel, Daniel185 cm1975G
    14Fenger, Bastian184 cm1975F
    15Müller, Sebastian178 cm1980G
    Grude, Benny165 cm1990G
    Bahr, Florian192 cm1986F
    Klawohn, Sebastian176 cm1981G
    Wagner, Christian180 cm1973F
    Pallasch, Paul198 cm1987C
    Leutgeb, Peer188 cm1977F
    Danneberg, Nico195 cm1976C

    Hauptrunde

    01.09.200710:00USV Potsdam III :Optik Rathenow II 47 :65Statistik
     12:00Optik Rathenow II :Mahlower SV 86 :66
     14:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam III45 :75Statistik
     
    13.10.200711:00StarWings Glienicke :RSV Stahnsdorf III 56 :84
     13:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :USV Potsdam III92 :77Statistik
     15:00USV Potsdam III :StarWings Glienicke 64 :47Statistik
     
    03.11.200710:00BV Ludwigsfelde :Basket Brandenburg II 67 :58
     12:00Basket Brandenburg II :USV Potsdam III47 :71Statistik
     14:00USV Potsdam III :BV Ludwigsfelde 89 :56Statistik
     
    02.12.200712:00SSV Perleberg II :Ruppiner SV II 20 :0
     14:00Ruppiner SV II :USV Potsdam III0 :20
     16:00USV Potsdam III :SSV Perleberg II92 :49
     
    15.12.200711:00USV Potsdam III :RSV Stahnsdorf III 72 :86
     13:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :StarWings Glienicke 100 :73
     15:00StarWings Glienicke :USV Potsdam III36 :81Statistik
     
    19.01.200812:00Basket Brandenburg II :BV Ludwigsfelde 66 :76
     14:00BV Ludwigsfelde :USV Potsdam III75 :85Statistik
     16:00USV Potsdam III :Basket Brandenburg II 75 :69Statistik
     
    10.02.200812:00Mahlower SV :Optik Rathenow II 48 :45
     14:00Optik Rathenow II :USV Potsdam III41 :94
     16:00USV Potsdam III :Mahlower SV 20 :0
     
    24.02.200810:00USV Potsdam III :SSV Perleberg II78 :61Statistik
     12:00SSV Perleberg II :Ruppiner SV II 79 :85
     14:00Ruppiner SV II :USV Potsdam III65 :78Statistik
     
    16.03.200810:00USV Potsdam III :RSV Stahnsdorf III54 :82Statistik
     12:00RSV Stahnsdorf III :BV Ludwigsfelde86 :59
     14:00BV Ludwigsfelde :USV Potsdam III58 :48Statistik

    Tabelle

    [bvv-table liga=bh saison=2007 /]

    Hauptrunde

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    M. Wilcke141122,446,9%-44,1%2,43,96,32,071,570,002,32,013,9
    R. Walter12518,851,1%16,7%66,7%2,73,05,71,080,920,422,31,113,2
    T. Raupach12823,855,6%0,0%53,6%3,87,711,52,422,250,831,80,611,3
    D. Thiel141123,742,3%22,2%66,1%0,94,65,56,712,500,574,12,010,1
    A. Manukow141120,841,5%23,3%59,4%1,93,04,92,001,860,641,61,69,6
    N. Danneberg14818,536,6%0,0%44,2%2,73,66,30,790,860,211,01,67,5
    P. Felgenträger16919,238,6%34,5%53,3%0,81,82,61,001,130,252,31,87,3
    P. Leutgeb6214,645,2%-46,7%2,04,26,20,001,170,171,82,35,8
    C. Beyer2119,621,4%22,2%50,0%0,01,51,52,001,500,000,50,55,5
    N. Czersanowski14516,548,1%-37,5%1,82,84,61,790,860,501,51,25,5
    C. Wagner9114,630,4%30,8%57,7%1,01,72,70,890,890,112,02,05,2
    F. Schäfer10215,455,6%50,0%38,1%1,01,02,00,600,700,001,51,95,1
    B. Grude (J) 4010,738,9%50,0%75,0%0,02,52,51,750,500,003,00,54,5
    P. Pallasch (J) 4014,930,4%--2,32,54,80,250,250,000,52,03,5
    B. Mrowietz6421,533,3%20,0%83,3%0,23,73,84,832,330,502,82,53,3
    S. Müller8114,730,0%27,3%66,7%0,82,63,42,880,750,131,61,82,1
    J. Hauer2114,628,6%0,0%-2,03,55,53,002,501,500,01,02,0
    F. Zander10012,927,3%10,0%16,7%0,61,72,30,701,000,002,11,21,4
    B. Fenger507,128,6%0,0%-0,81,22,00,200,600,002,01,00,8
     
    TEAM16 20043,3%26,1%53,6%18,034,552,521,0614,313,4422,117,381,0
    GEGNER16 20032,0%21,8%50,8%11,322,934,28,8812,384,7522,916,657,1

    Playoffs

     GGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
     
    F. Schäfer1012,520,0%0,0%-1,02,03,00,000,000,000,03,02,0
    B. Mrowietz2016,10,0%0,0%50,0%0,51,01,51,500,001,004,52,00,5
    T. Raupach2129,934,8%-80,0%3,011,014,01,001,501,504,03,010,0
    P. Felgenträger2012,340,0%33,3%66,7%0,50,51,00,500,000,001,52,54,5
    A. Manukow2218,733,3%0,0%0,0%0,51,52,00,001,500,001,52,03,0
    M. Wilcke2222,627,3%-0,0%1,51,53,02,000,500,005,03,53,0
    D. Thiel2224,935,3%28,6%58,8%0,55,56,01,502,000,008,03,012,0
    N. Danneberg2126,843,8%-11,1%4,02,56,51,000,500,003,54,07,5
    S. Müller208,40,0%0,0%-0,00,50,50,500,500,000,50,50,0
    C. Wagner2012,011,1%0,0%36,4%0,53,03,50,000,000,002,00,03,0
    R. Walter2222,135,3%14,3%-2,05,07,00,501,001,504,01,56,5
     
    TEAM2 200,031,6%15,4%44,4%13,533,046,58,507,504,0034,523,551,0
    GEGNER2 200,032,9%23,4%53,7%19,025,544,511,0018,504,0018,021,070,0