• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren III - Bezirksliga - 2012 / 2013

    Team

    Nr.NameJahrgangPosition
    1Klawohn, Sebastian81G
    3Kober, Hans-Christian81SG
    4Helmke, Mark70F/C
    5Bäumer, Daniel80PG
    8Zander, Frank78G
    9Rhauda, Enrico78G
    11Prentzel, Sascha78F/C
    12Schulz, Chris78G
    14Frenzel, Danny76C
    19Schäfer, Florian79F/C
    21Marquardt, Sven78C
    22Felgenträger, Patrick78SG
    23Müller, Sebastian80G
    25Fenger, Bastian75F/C
    32Mrowietz, Bernd78PG
    44Pinnow, Christian79C
    66Beyer, Christian79SG
    82Heinke, Oliver82SG
    Trainer: Sebastian Klawohn

    Hauptrunde

    26.08.201210:00USV Potsdam III :Mahlower SV73 -52
     14:00SC Potsdam :USV Potsdam III55 -66
     
    29.09.201214:00BV Ludwigsfelde :USV Potsdam III79 -61
     16:00USV Potsdam III :SC Potsdam72 -57
     
    18.11.201212:00Rathenow II :USV Potsdam III44 -98
     14:00USV Potsdam III :BV Ludwigsfelde65 -58
     
    16.12.201212:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam III46 -79
     14:00USV Potsdam III :BBC Cottbus IV11348
     
    13.01.201312:00SV Falkensee :USV Potsdam III36 -91
     14:00USV Potsdam III :Red Eagles Rathenow II69 -46
     
    24.02.201310:00USV Potsdam III :SV Falkensee80 -70
     14:00BBC Cottbus IV :USV Potsdam III51 107
     
    Finalrunde WEST
     
    16.03.201312:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam III64 -65
    14:00USV Potsdam III :Ludwigsfelder BC80 -76
     
    Final4
     
    07.04.201310:00USV Potsdam III :Fürstenwalde II73 -48
    17:00USV Potsdam III :Oranienburg72 -74

    Tabelle

    Hauptrunde
    GMPGFG%3p%FT%RPG
    APGSPGBPGTOPFPPGEFF.
     
    Marquardt1220,365,8%25,0%60,9%9,71,831,420,921,82,418,825,2
    Frenzel1223,049,6%-47,1%14,62,421,000,082,31,811,720,7
    Prentzel822,140,8%0,0%69,2%6,13,001,631,001,41,59,513,6
    Heinke418,832,4%16,7%40,0%3,51,252,251,251,01,07,37,5
    Mrowietz1022,638,3%31,8%77,8%4,94,801,700,602,91,56,011,2
    Kober1023,448,3%40,9%89,5%2,54,201,300,103,41,313,812,3
    Bäumer619,256,5%56,3%80,0%3,31,332,500,332,22,511,513,2
    Klawohn1019,048,0%14,3%33,3%1,91,101,600,002,11,95,24,5
    Felgenträger1116,728,1%8,3%57,1%2,11,550,910,000,82,03,83,3
    Schäfer917,433,3%25,0%12,5%2,71,780,560,001,62,23,82,9
    Fenger519,564,0%33,3%75,0%2,82,000,600,002,01,47,48,8
    Pinnow127,350,0%50,0%-0,02,000,000,002,01,08,05,0
    Beyer515,923,8%15,4%50,0%1,02,200,600,200,80,82,82,4
    Zander1018,126,7%15,8%0,0%3,11,700,300,002,31,32,71,8
    Rhauda713,418,2%17,4%50,0%0,90,290,710,001,61,42,4-1,3
    Schulz314,428,6%33,3%-2,70,330,330,330,30,31,73,3
     
    TEAM1045,1%21,7%55,7%47,021,511,93,219,417,678,795,3
    GEGNER1032,3%21,5%52,6%30,89,610,71,820,813,852,434,1