• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv Herren III 13/14

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Bahr, Florian 190cm 1986 F
    5 Kühn, Martin 185cm 1972 C
    6 Thiel, Daniel 185cm 1975 G
    7 Schulze, Florian 180cm 1987 F
    8 Schubert, Alexander 182cm 1976 G
    10 Sticken, Steven 180cm 1980 G
    11 Wilcke, Martin 184cm 1981 F
    13 Raupach, Thomas 199cm 1976 C
    14 Czersanowski, Nico 190cm 1984 C
    16 Walter, Robért 188cm 1983 F
        Ø 186.3 cm 36.8  

    Trainerteam: Daniel Thiel, Thomas Raupach, Steven Sticken
    Teambetreuer: Martin Wilcke

    Hauptrunde

    15.09.201310:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III87 -65STATS
     12:00USV Potsdam III :Oranienburger BV91 -94 n.V.STATS
     
    27.10.201310:00BBC Cottbus III :USV Potsdam III0 -20 *STATS
     12:00USV Potsdam III :WSG Fürstenwalde II88 -58STATS
     
    17.11.201310:00USV Potsdam III :Eisenhüttenstädter BV84 -71STATS
     14:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam III53 -85STATS
     
    08.12.201310:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam III57 -63STATS
     12:00USV Potsdam III :SG Schwanebeck65 -92STATS
     
    12.01.201412:00BBC Cottbus III :USV Potsdam III55 -74STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam III :WSG Fürstenwalde II68 -53STATS
     
    15.02.201411:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam III66 -68STATS
     13:00USV Potsdam III :BG Schwedt57 -71STATS
     
    30.03.201410:00USV Potsdam III :Oranienburger BV63 -73STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III82 -63STATS
     
    06.04.201412:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam III55 -89STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam III :SG Schwanebeck68 -74 n.V.

    Tabelle

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    Thiel1325,449,636,483,33,85,692.080.315.72,24,813,714,7
    Bahr1522.739,327,866,72.51.531.670.201,92.50.75.15.5
    Schubert1517,237,936,488,92,01.870.800.072,90.90.95,53,6
    Wilcke1521,745,2-53,83,31.271,870.001,21.91.28,48,3
    Sticken1412,835,028,91000.90,930.210.001.11,30.54,42,5
    Raupach1526,152,50,059,39,41.331.671.132,12,52.913,518,3
    Danneberg1526,037,30.038,76,81,601.270.072.32.33.58,37,6
    Kuehn713,751,90.075.03.31.431.430.002.12.01,35,77.3
    Frenzel419,453.8-60.06,80.750,750.252,02,81.58,511.0
    Czersanowski1017.340,7-46,23,81,300.700.101,31.30,95,45,8
    Walther1120,033,718,850.02.11,180,640.271,70.60,55,93,1
    Schroeter217.537.520.050.06.00.001.000.500.53.01.57.08.5
    Schulze513,718,20.0-1.81.600,600.000,80.80.20,82.2
    Kirschning815,334,650,075,01.11.500.750.251,10,91.43,93.8
    Wiltsch49,630,8--3,30,500,250,250,51,00,32,03,5
     
    Team15203.342.427,762,740,517,511,92.3321,317,616.873,477,6
    Opp.15203.338,224,654,638,512.012.52.4721,416.817,668,159,9