• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv U14 10/11

    Team

    Nr.NameJahrgangspielberechtigt für
    den USV seit
    4Behrens, Leopold19982010
    5Böhme, Joel-Jakob19972010
    6Burkardt, Caspar-Vincen19982007
    7Domrös, Lorenz-Gabriel19992007
    8Eifler, Rafael19972005
    9Grimm, Tristan19982009
    10Guder, Luk19972006
    11Leins, Nicolas19992010
    12Meister, Merlin19982007
    13Sorge, Matthias19972010
    14Sweetwood, Lukas19972005
    15Vock, Johann19972006
    16Winter, Jonas19982007
    17Wulf, Marcel 19992008

    Trainer: Müller/ Klawohn

    Trainer

    Trainer | Jan Brzezinski
    jan.brzezinski[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

    18.09.1010:00USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt75 :51
    12:00BG Schwedt :Eisenhüttenstädter BV73 :75
    14:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam28 :90
     
    03.10.1010:00Lok Bernau :BBC Cottbus78 : 45
    12:00BBC Cottbus :USV Potsdam54 :103
    14:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau70 :64
     
    14.11.1010:00Red Eagles Rathenow :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)43 :81
    12:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam28 :112
    14:00USV Potsdam :Red Eagles Rathenow126 :28
     
    18.12.1010:00USV Potsdam :WSG K. Wusterhausen119 :20
    12:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :Mahlower SV23 :79
    14:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam24 :104
     
    15.01.1110:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :Red Eagles Rathenow54 :87
    12:00Red Eagles Rathenow :USV Potsdam16 :124
    14:00USV Potsdam :WSG K. Wusterhausen139 :4
     
    13.02.1113:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :USV Potsdam

    37 :94
     
    27.02.1110:00BG Schwedt :Mahlower SV20 :0
    12:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam0 :20
    14:00USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt67 :66
     
    12.03.1110:00Lok Bernau :Eisenhüttenstädter BV77 :65
    12:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam32 :99
    14:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau86 :49
     
    27.03.1110:00USV Potsdam :BBC Cottbus78 :69
     

    Final 4 - 1. Runde

    02.04.1110:00USV Potsdam :Eisenhüttenstädter BV87 :56
    12:00BG Schwedt :Lok Bernau67 :51
     

    Final 4 - Finale

    14:00USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt78 :54

    Tabelle