• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Archiv U18 männlich 10/11

    Team

    Nr.NameJahrgangspielberechtigt für
    den USV seit
    1Baer, Friedrich19932002
    2Guder, Lennart19942005
    3Gienapp, Benjamin19952007
    4Jungehülsing, Johannes19932007
    5Kirsching, Ludwig19942005
    6Lübeck, Konrad19932007
    7Conrad, Hanno Cornelius19952004
    8Schwarz-Wissel, Timon19932007
    9Witt, Jonas19932008
    10Röhl, Maximilian19942006
    11Wulff, Pascal19942008
    12Bichelmeyer, Tim19942009
    13Wacker, Friedrich19952009
    14Hanselmann, Lenny19952007

    Trainerteam: Bernd Mrowietz & Bastian Fenger

    Hauptrunde

    12.09.1010:00USV Potsdam :Red Eagles Rathenow110 :15Statistik
    12:00Red Eagles Rathenow :WSG K. Wusterhausen22 :141
    14:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam80 :66Statistik
     
    14.11.1010:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam61 :37
    12:00USV Potsdam :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)69 :52
    14:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :WSG K. Wusterhausen52 :95
     
    20.11.1010:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam65 :82
    12:00USV Potsdam :Eisenhüttemstädter BV84 :97
    14:00Eisenhüttemstädter BV :WSG Fürstenwalde74 :92
     
    27.11.1010:00USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt71 :62
    12:00BG Schwedt :BBC Cottbus80 :62
    14:00BBC Cottbus :USV Potsdam38 :81
     
    11.12.1010:00BBC Cottbus :Mahlower SV94 :29
    12:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam26 :96
    14:00USV Potsdam :BBC Cottbus91 :30
     
    08.01.1110:00BG Schwedt :Lok Bernau68 :77
    12:00Lok Bernau :USV Potsdam55 :57
    14:00USV Potsdam :BG Schwedt84 :64
     
    16.01.1110:00Red Eagles Rathenow :Lok Bernau24 :126
    12:00Lok Bernau :USV Potsdam87 :47
    14:00USV Potsdam :Red Eagles Rathenow71 :55
     
    13.02.1109:00USV Potsdam :Mahlower SV75 :28
    11:00Mahlower SV :WSG Fürstenwalde45 :78
    13:00WSG Fürstenwalde :USV Potsdam38 :93
     
    05.03.1111:00Eisenhüttemstädter BV :USV Potsdam73 :66
    13:00USV Potsdam :Preußen Frankfurt (O.)60 :87
    15:00Preußen Frankfurt (O.) :Eisenhüttemstädter BV94 :76
     

    Final 4 - 1. Runde

    19.03.1110:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam66 :49
    12:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :Lok Bernau90 :72
     

    Final 4 - Finale

    14:00WSG K. Wusterhausen :Eisenhüttenstädter BV92 :78

    Tabelle