• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren I – Oberliga – 2013 / 2014

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    3 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
    4 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    5 Koeppen, Jonas 182cm 1993 G
    6 Luderich, Matthias 196cm 1984 F
    7 Zimba, Mucheba 192cm 1990 G
    8 Landvoigt, Kai 194cm 1979 F
    9 Konnegen, Florian 190cm 1991 F
    10 Müller, Erik Christian 202cm 1992 F
    11 Fimpel, Maximilian 182cm 1986 G
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Marx, Christian Michael 204cm 1992 C
    14 Ziegs, Amos Ferdinand 189cm 1996 F
    15 Naumann, Paul 202cm 1990 C
        Ø 190.2 cm 26  

    Trainer: Florian Schäfer
    Co-Trainer: Axel Schubert
    Co- & Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger
    Zugänge: Erik Müller, Kai Landvoigt, Florian Konnegen, Mucheba Zimba, Paul Naumann, Jonas Koeppen, Amos Ziegs

    Abgänge: Michael Henze (H2), Hagen Zärl (Fürstenwalde), Benedikt Fimpel, Patrick Isensee, HauKe Fock, René Sperling (Falkensee), Alex Will, Lasse Hansen

    Trainer

    Florian SchäferCheftrainer | Florian Schäfer
     
    Axel SchubertCo-Trainer | Axel Schubert
     
    Assistenztrainer, Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

     
    14.09.1319:00USV Potsdam :BBC Cottbus II87 -55STATS
     
    21.09.1319:00Basket Brandenburg :USV Potsdam 49 -111STATS
     
    28.09.1316:00USV Potsdam :K. Wusterhausen II88 -53STATS
     
    12.10.1319:00Red Eagles Rathenow :USV Potsdam 66 -82STATS
     
    26.10.1316:00USV Potsdam :BG Lauchhammer112 -74STATS
     
    02.11.1317:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau II83 -76STATS
     
    30.11.1318:00BBC Cottbus II :USV Potsdam 42 -81STATS
     
    07.12.1318:00USV Potsdam :Basket Brandenburg104 -41STATS
     
    14.12.1315:00K. Wusterhausen II :USV Potsdam 59 -161STATS
     
    11.01.1416:00USV Potsdam :Red Eagles Rathenow99 -64STATS
     
    18.01.1418:00BG Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam 37 -101STATS
     
    25.01.1417:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam 53 -70STATS
     
    PLAYOFF
     
    23.02.201416:00Cottbus II :USV Potsdam 58 -103STATS
     
    01.03.201416:00USV Potsdam :Lauchhammer109 -65STATS
     
    08.03.201417:00Bernau II :USV Potsdam 58 -70STATS
     
    15.03.201418:00USV Potsdam : Cottbus II97 -50STATS
     
    22.03.201418:00Lauchhammer :USV Potsdam 72 -118STATS
     
    29.03.201416:00USV Potsdam :Bernau II79 -50STATS

    Tabelle

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF
     
    Müller1531,655,321,862,77,13,472,131,272,61,53,923,224,8
    Landvoigt1728,443,739,160,47,63,411,940,882,32,62,214,818,1
    Zimba1826,050,039,460,05,84,391,831,332,61,93,59,715,6
    Naumann1126,867,050,065,310,51,091,361,361,52,03,714,823,2
    Brzezinski1521,843,033,389,22,53,671,070,071,91,51,88,410,0
    Luderich1421,958,840,685,55,43,642,500,712,42,74,118,423,1
    Konnegen1418,538,123,760,02,71,790,790,361,71,30,77,86,3
    Koeppen1520,435,436,473,53,52,401,400,002,31,92,16,37,2
    Fimpel M1414,542,933,333,31,31,501,290,071,12,10,54,14,6
    Gienapp B1413,048,10,064,72,60,930,360,360,81,30,94,45,4
    Marx713,369,4-69,25,41,001,290,571,10,71,48,413,4
    Grude711,3333,333,30,01,72,570,860,001,01,00,11,64,0
    Ziegs93,533,30,075,00,60,000,110,000,40,60,31,40,4
    Henze219,240,0-25,07,51,501,500,501,52,52,07,09,0
    Schubert125,133,310010010,00,000,002,001,04,02,07,014,0
    Guder Le124,955,6-0,06,00,001,004,003,03,01,010,012,0
    Koch12,30,0--0,00,000,000,000,00,00,00,0-1,0
    Eifler10,7---0,01,000,000,000,00,00,00,01,0
     
    Team1820049,4%32,4%68,0%44,423,113,35,917,617,020,497,7120,9
    Opp.1820030,8%23,6%66,9%31,29,88,31,422,320,417,056,833,1