• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren II – Landesliga – 2013 / 2014

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    3 Hake, Jacob 178cm 1996 F
    4 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    5 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    6 Domrös, Henrik 177cm 1996 G
    7 Croissant, George 180cm 1980 C
    8 Otschik, Michael 180cm 1988 G
    9 Koch, Richard 186cm 1985 F
    10 Henze, Michael 193cm 1987 C
    11 Eifler, Rafael 178cm 1997 G
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Paul, Paul Rocco 198cm 1988 C
    14 Ziegs, Amos Ferdinand 189cm 1996 F
    15 Marx, Christian Michael 204cm 1992 C
    16 Dreßel, Alexander 200cm 1996 C
    17 Ohm, Niklas 188cm 1996 F
        Ø 188.3 cm 24.5  
    Trainer: Sebastian Müller

    Trainer

    Trainer | Sebastian Müller

    Hauptrunde

    15.09.201310:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III87 -65STATS
     14:00Oranienburger BV :USV Potsdam II57 -76STATS
     
    27.10.201311:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam II64 -73STATS
     13:00USV Potsdam II :SG Schwanebeck76 -45STATS
     
    16.11.201312:00BBC Cottbus III :USV Potsdam II40 -82STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :Mahlower SV67 -90STATS
     
    08.12.201310:00WSG Fürstenwalde II :USV Potsdam II54 -75STATS
     12:00USV Potsdam II :BG Schwedt63 -52STATS
     
    23.02.201410:00USV Potsdam II :SG Schwanebeck80 -48STATS
     14:00Eisenhüttenstädter BV :USV Potsdam II77 -92STATS
     
    09.03.201412:00Mahlower SV :USV Potsdam II67 -57STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :BBC Cottbus III85 -52STATS
     
    30.03.201412:00Oranienburger BV :USV Potsdam II58 -72STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III82 -63STATS
     
    06.04.201412:00WSG Fürstenwalde II :USV Potsdam II58 -70STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :BG Schwedt67 -60STATS

    Tabelle

    stats saison

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    Guder Le1428,955,20,048,311,11,931,642,432,42,43,118,024,1
    Henze1624,065,5-53,110,42,632,251,811,32,72,811,423,2
    Brzezinski629,250,833,380,63,37,334,000,503,71,34,316,021,3
    Marx220,264,3-60,05,01,504,501,001,53,52,010,517,5
    Eifler1422,740,044,440,01,91,932,360,001,81,21,57,46,7
    Croissant1015,239,1-61,54,01,101,100,100,91,41,02,66,1
    Gienapp B1027,134,829,053,33,62,001,300,302,51,02,89,56,3
    Domrös H1219,534,815,457,71,81,330,920,001,91,12,27,13,3
    Dressel611,130,00,01002,50,170,000,500,51,50,71,73,2
    Koch621,836,419,050,03,22,831,500,672,71,71,58,37,0
    Otschik1523,235,018,050,01,83,271,200,403,31,12,19,14,7
    Ziegs918,834,620,060,64,70,781,110,222,91,83,28,65,3
    Paul1212,532,416,735,72,30,580,750,671,02,00,94,42,9
    Heinicke616,535,00,037,51,80,331,170,001,70,70,72,81,5
    Hake1316,622,213,337,51,50,540,460,001,21,40,51,60,4
    Guder Lu210,511,10,0-3,50,000,500,000,51,00,01,00,5
    Ohm27,40,0--1,50,000,000,000,00,50,00000,5
     
    Team1620042,723,354,241,716,013,85,918,615,418,676,784,4
    Opp.1620032,915,556,739,610,911,21,622,118,615,457,944,9