• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren II – Landesliga – 2016 / 2017

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Isermann , Justus 182cm 1998 F
    5 Taya, Luis 182cm 1996 G
    6 Domrös, Henrik 177cm 1996 F
    7 Otschik, Michael 180cm 1988 G
    8 Leins, Nicholas 172cm 1999 G
    9 Rotter, Patrick 176cm 1983 G
    10 Baecker , Christoph 184cm 1999 F
    11 Volck , Inde 179cm 2000 G
    12 Guder, Luk 190cm 1997 C
    13 Paul, Paul Rocco 198cm 1988 C
    14 Domrös, Lorenz Gabriel 197cm 1999 C
    15 Dreßel, Alexander 200cm 1996 C
    16 Koch, Richard 186cm 1985 G
    17 Weise, Michael 198cm 1989 C
    18 Hake, Moritz 190cm 2000 F
    19 Eifler , Jonathan 181cm 1999 G
    20 Kröhnke , Otis 180cm 1999 G
    21 Müssig , Alexander 189cm 2000 F
    23 Dallorso , Julius 186cm 1999 C
        Ø 185.6 cm 21  
    Trainer: Christian Radandt

    Trainer



    Trainer: Christian Radandt
     

    Landesliga / Pokal

     
    18.09.2016PokalUSV II vs.K'Wusterhausen37-107STATS
    PokalUSV II vs.Cottbus II45-63STATS
     
    09.10.20161.STUSV II vs.Glienicke52-92STATS
    2.STUSV II at.Schwanebeck66-54STATS
     
    13.11.20163.STUSV II vs.Woltersdorf75-62STATS
    4.STUSV II vs.Oranienburg69-79STATS
     
    27.11.20165.STUSV II vs.Potsdam III76-73STATS
    6.STUSV II vs.Fürstenwalde58-72STATS
     
    11.12.20167.STUSV II vs.Mahlow65-58
    8.STUSV II at.Bernau III69-65STATS
     
    15.01.20179.STUSV II vs.Oranienburg79-73STATS
    10.STUSV II at.Woltersdorf73-68STATS
     
    12.02.201711.STUSV II vs.Potsdam III84-52STATS
    12.STUSV II vs.Fürstenwalde66-57STATS
     
    26.02.201713.STUSV II vs.Schwanebeck20-0
    14.STUSV II at.Glienicke58-44STATS
     
    26.03.201715.STUSV II vs.Bernau III96-42STATS
    16.STUSV II vs.Mahlow94-43
     

    Landesliga FINAL4

    09.04.2017HFUSV II vs.Glienicke
    USV II vs.
     

    Tabelle

    Hier kommen die Daten hin...

    stats saison

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPG
     
    Domrös L829,440,3%14,3%64,0%10,11,142,000,711,91,84,112,6
    Leins623,527,8%22,7%61,5%1,62,600,400,204,82,51,66,8
    Dreßel826,238,9%0,0%53,3%9,70,671,501,672,72,81,38,0
    Rotter727,959,5%-40,9%6,82,171,670,173,72,33,09,0
    Müssig 220,216,7%0,0%-0,50,500,500,504,50,50,01,0
    Baecker 615,616,7%0,0%33,3%1,51,000,250,251,00,30,81,8
    Volck 511,914,3%20,0%-1,31,251,000,002,51,60,31,0
    Paul816,421,3%21,1%55,6%2,90,000,291,141,73,11,05,3
    Isermann 67,866,7%0,0%25,0%0,40,400,200,001,650,70,81,5
    Kröhnke 59,316,7%--0,00,250,250,000,80,40,00,4
    Eifler J96,711,1%0,0%-1,10,140,000,140,60,40,00,4
    Guder Luk714,452,9%-38,7%3,60,401,600,200,81,62,44,9
    Taya630,842,6%32,6%77,3%3,24,604,200,203,82,82,016,7
    Domrös H822,324,4%19,2%69,6%1,31,331,500,173,51,33,07,3
    Otschik424,227,8%25,0%70,0%1,01,250,500,252,82,32,37,3
    Schäfer120,833,3%-25,0%4,01,001,000,001,01,03,03,0
    Koch235,642,9%50,0%71,4%5,05,007,001,005,02,54,018,5
    Hake413,440,0%100%-0,50,500,000,003,00,50,51,3
    Nissen220,216,7%-0,0%6,00,001,001,003,01,50,02,0