• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren II – Landesliga – 2014 / 2015

    Team

    USVH2_A_1600web

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    1 Leins, Nicholas 172cm 1999 G
    2 Strasser, Arvid 188cm 1991 G
    3 Koch, Richard 186cm 1985 G
    4 Eifler, Rafael 178cm 1997 G
    5 Heinicke, Jonas 190cm 1996 F
    6 Weise, Michael 198cm 1989 F
    7 Otschik, Michael 180cm 1988 G
    8 Hake, Jacob 178cm 1996 G
    9 Johannes, Jan 196cm 1985 C
    10 Henze, Michael 193cm 1987 C
    11 Croissant, George 180cm 1980 C
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Paul, Paul Rocco 198cm 1988 C
    14 Ziegs, Amos Ferdinand 189cm 1996 F
    15 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    16 Dreßel, Alexander 200cm 1996 C
    17 Grimm, Tristan 190cm 1998 C
    18 Burkhardt, Caspar Vincent 180cm 1998 F
    19 Guder, Luk 190cm 1997 C
    20 Weiße, Sebastian 195cm 1998 C
        Ø 188.8 cm 24.1  
    Trainer: Sebastian Müller

    Trainer

    Trainer | Sebastian Müller

    Hauptrunde

    27.09.1417:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam II75 -55STATS
     
    12.10.1410:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III58 -37STATS
     14:00Schwanebeck :USV Potsdam II49 -93STATS
     
    16.11.1511:00Eisenhüttenstadt :USV Potsdam II49 -66STATS
     13:00USV Potsdam II :K´Wusterhausen83 -69STATS
     
    29.03.1512:00Schwanebeck :USV Potsdam II59 -93STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III60 -58STATS
     
    14.02.1510:00USV Potsdam II :Eisenhüttenstadt89 -54STATS
     14:00K`Wusterhausen :USV Potsdam II46 -95STATS
     
    01.03.1512:00Mahlow :USV Potsdam II41 -81STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam IV79 -45STATS
     
    21.03.1510:00USV Potsdam II :BG Schwedt88 -56STATS
     
    19.04.1510:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam IV81 -42STATS
     14:00Mahlow :USV Potsdam II49 -83STATS
     

    Tabelle

    stats saison

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF
     
    Henze1723,565,3%-58,0%9,93,122,411,531,41,83,411,623,1
    Guder1826,047,5%-59,4%8,62,062,441,222,31,63,213,917,9
    Weise1622,948,7%7,1%68,4%4,03,061,880,942,11,40,87,811,5
    Ziegs1316,942,1%26,7%34,4%3,21,230,850,081,61,21,88,25,3
    Eifler1520,638,8%28,9%72,7%3,11,470,730,002,31,20,85,75,0
    Hake1012,539,1%0,0%0,0%1,30,600,800,001,00,90,51,81,5
    Gienapp1423,043,4%34,6%34,4%3,11,571,140,142,41,21,68,05,7
    Otschik1420,136,6%20,0%56,5%1,82,140,860,432,91,61,36,93,9
    Koch522,328,6%7,1%75,0%3,83,803,800,203,22,01,04,68,6
    Domrös H317,825,0%0,0%66,7%3,32,000,670,330,71,01,72,75,7
    Heinicke814,446,7%12,5%25,0%2,51,131,000,001,61,50,33,84,4
    Paul1314,141,7%29,4%75,0%3,60,380,460,460,92,70,97,56,6
    Croissant412,150%-0,0%2,00,001,000,000,51,30,52,53,3
    Dressel612,227,3%-44,4%5,20,170,000,002,00,71,83,32,3
    Leins812,930,8%25,0%66,7%0,90,880,380,002,61,30,93,10,0
    Guder Luk712,622,9%50,0%33,3%3,30,430,720,140,40,90,72,72,4
    Lehmann1423,741,6%42,1%58,0%4,63,641,930,932,71,32,410,811,9
     
    Team1844%24%53%45,818,713,85,220,414,816,276,389,8
    Opp.1832%21%57%33,39,811,71,720,716,214,854,537,9