• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren III – Landesliga – 2014 / 2015

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Bahr, Florian 190cm 1986 F
    5 Baer, Friedrich 180cm 1993 G
    6 Walter, Robért 188cm 1983 F
    7 Thiel, Daniel 185cm 1975 G
    8 Schubert, Alexander 182cm 1976 G
    9 Czersanowski, Nico 190cm 1984 C
    10 Sticken, Steven 180cm 1980 F
    11 Wilcke, Martin 184cm 1981 F
    12 Danneberg, Nico 188cm 1978 C
    13 Raupach, Thomas 199cm 1976 C
    14 Wiltsch, Ulrich 185cm 1980 C
        Ø 186.5 cm 34.7  

    Trainerteam: Daniel Thiel, Thomas Raupach, Steven Sticken
    Teambetreuer: Martin Wilcke

    Hauptrunde

    14.09.201410:00USV Potsdam III :Eisenhüttenstadt56 -68STATS
     14:00Mahlow :USV Potsdam III54 -58STATS
     
    12.10.1410:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III58 -37STATS
     12:00USV Potsdam III :Schwanebeck65 -59STATS
     
    16.11.1412:00USV Potsdam IV :USV Potsdam III65 -72STATS
     
    07.12.14 10:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam III88 -70STATS
     12:00USV Potsdam III :K´Wusterhausen II89 -108STATS
     
    29.03.1510:00USV Potsdam III :Schwanebeck60 -51STATS
     14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam III60 -58STATS
     
    14.02.1516:30USV Potsdam III :USV Potsdam IV58 -68STATS
     
    15.03.1513:00Mahlow :USV Potsdam III61 -69STATS
     15:00USV Potsdam III :Eisenhüttenstadt80 -68STATS
     
    19.04.1514:00BG Schwedt :USV Potsdam III72 -58STATS
     16:00USV Potsdam III :K`Wusterhausen II67 -104STATS
     

    Tabelle

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF.
     
    Thiel1426,037,4%36,5%89,8%4,44,710,930,366,23,13,910,09,6
    Bahr1228,240,0%38,7%60,0%3,31,751,080,671,83,10,36,97,6
    Schubert1624,934,0%27,3%70,6%2,42,630,440,063,51,60,77,83,4
    Wilcke725,134,0%-25,0%3,02,001,000,001,71,91,05,04,1
    Sticken1623,929,3%18,6%61,4%2,81,630,750,132,41,22,36,63,3
    Raupach1627,555,1%-63,8%9,01,311,001,382,02,83,913,318,1
    Danneberg1626,231,9%0,0%53,5%5,10,810,750,131,41,63,17,95,4
    Walter624,241,3%25,0%69,2%2,31,830,330,173,02,21,711,26,0
    Czersanowski819,642,9%-16,7%4,31,500,250,131,41,91,04,65,8
    Wiltsch1219,347,4%0,0%37,5%8,70,580,330,171,52,31,16,510,6
    Baer916,315,4%17,6%50,0%2,00,560,330,001,71,10,91,40,0
     
    Team1638,5%27,4%63,6%41,814,95,72,7521,517,216,663,962,6
    Opp.1639,2%26,7%55,6%38,415,114,02,1912,116,617,273,677,7