• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren IV – Landesliga – 2014 / 2015

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    1 Klawohn, Sebastian 178cm 1981 G
    3 Kober, Hans-Christian 178cm 1981 G
    4 Helmke, Mark 175cm 1970 C
    5 Bäumer, Daniel 180cm 1977 G
    7 Komossa, Christian 195cm 1978 G
    8 Zander, Frank 182cm 1978 F
    11 Prentzel, Sascha 197cm 1978 C
    14 Frenzel, Danny 197cm 1976 C
    19 Schäfer, Florian 185cm 1979 F
    21 Marquardt, Sven 197cm 1978 C
    23 Müller, Sebastian 178cm 1980 G
    25 Fenger, Bastian 184cm 1975 F
    32 Mrowietz, Bernd 185cm 1979 G
        Ø 185.5 cm 38.5  
    Teambetreuer: Sebastian Klawohn

    Hauptrunde

    14.09.1412:00USV Potsdam IV :K'Wusterhausen II56 -70STATS
    15:00Schwanebeck :USV Potsdam IV75 -59STATS
     
    12.10.1410:00USV Potsdam IV :Eisenhüttenstadt72 -60STATS
    14:00Schwedt :USV Potsdam IV76 -62STATS
     
    16.11.1412:00USV Potsdam IV :USV Potsdam III65 -72STATS
     
    18.01.1510:00Schwedt :USV Potsdam IV70 -48STATS
    12:00USV Potsdam IV :Eisenhüttenstadt69 -63STATS
     
    14.02.1516:30USV Potsdam III :USV Potsdam IV58 -68STATS
     
    01.03.1510:00USV Potsdam IV :Mahlow49 -72STATS
    14:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam IV79 -45STATS
     
    15.03.1510:00Schwanebeck :USV Potsdam IV20 -0
    12:00USV Potsdam IV :K'Wusterhausen0 -20
     
    19.04.1510:00USV Potsdam II :USV Potsdam IV81 -42STATS
    12:00USV Potsdam IV :Mahlow44 -88STATS
     

    Tabelle

    stats saison

    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPG
     
    Prentzel1432,242,4%30,8%68,0%12,12,502,291,212,52,94,214,5
    Kober1130,135,1%36,4%65,2%4,12,271,360,363,21,52,413,9
    Helmke820,622,7%9,1%-3,31,750,250,131,01,90,11,4
    Bäumer726,647,4%40,0%83,3%4,42,292,290,432,42,41,710,6
    Frenzel1030,240,5%0,0%30,0%9,61,500,500,702,71,92,611,1
    Klawohn1028,325,0%18,2%58,3%2,91,400,900,102,72,52,05,2
    Komossa421,836,8%20,0%66,7%5,52,500,750,250,51,01,07,8
    Rhauda1225,227,3%21,3%40,0%2,70,670,670,251,92,00,85,4
    Zander1325,614,9%3,4%40,0%1,71,620,620,003,01,41,12,2
    Müller220,420,0%0,0%50,0%1,51,000,000,001,02,51,54,0
    Schäfer825,033,3%0,0%61,5%3,41,630,750,133,62,91,46,3
    Riedel220,130,8%33,3%-1,51,000,000,001,02,51,54,0
    Mrowietz727,726,1%25,0%61,9%5,03,712,140,574,72,32,65,6
    Kolber217,023,1%0,0%-0,51,000,000,002,51,00,53,0
    Marquardt114,754,5%50,0%33,3%7,00,003,001,000,05,04,014,0
    Isermann218,033,3%-25,0%2,03,001,000,503,00,51,51,5
     
    Team1533,8%24,4%57,4%40,113,98,32,9320,215,514,257,2
    Opp.1539,2%25,5%57,8%43,114,112,62,1316,914,315,570,6