• Sponsoren & Partner

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren I - 2. Regionalliga 2014/15

    Team

    USVH1_C_1600
    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    5 Koeppen, Jonas 182cm 1993 G
    6 Luderich, Matthias 196cm 1984 F
    7 Zimba, Mucheba 192cm 1990 G
    8 Landvoigt, Kai 194cm 1979 F
    9 Konnegen, Florian 190cm 1991 F
    10 Müller, Erik Christian 202cm 1992 F
    11 Wieland, Oscar 192cm 1991 G
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Bednarski, Philipp 202cm 1989 C
    14 Zärl, Hagen 193cm 1982 C
    15 Naumann, Paul 202cm 1990 C
    16 Ziegs, Amos Ferdinand 189cm 1996 F
    17 Gienapp, Sebastian 206cm 1987 C
        Ø 193.9 cm 26.5  
    Trainer: Florian Schäfer
    Co-Trainer: Axel Schubert
    Co- & Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger
    Zugänge: Philipp Bednarski, Oskar Wieland, Hagen Zärl

    Abgänge: Maximilian Fimpel (Oranienburg), Christian Marx

    Trainer

    Florian SchäferCheftrainer | Florian Schäfer
     
    Axel SchubertCo-Trainer | Axel Schubert
     
    Assistenztrainer, Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
    mabastian.fenger[at]usv-basketball.de

    Hauptrunde

     
    27.09.1418:00Berlin Baskets :USV Potsdam 58 -65STATS
     
    04.10.1417:00USV Potsdam :USV Halle76 -86STATS
     
    11.10.1419:00Brauereien Berlin :USV Potsdam 74 -87STATS
     
    18.10.1417:00USV Potsdam :BG Zehlendorf81 -60STATS
     
    01.11.1417:00USV Potsdam :DBV Charlottenburg79 -89STATS
     
    08.11.1419:30Tiergarten ISC :USV Potsdam 69 -62STATS
     
    16.11.1415:00USV Potsdam :Empor Berlin77 -62STATS
     
    22.11.1420:00Bodfeld :USV Potsdam 86 -73STATS
     
    29.11.1418:00USV Potsdam :ALBA 277 -64STATS
     
    06.12.1419:00Südwest Berlin :USV Potsdam 76 -71STATS
     
    13.12.1418:00USV Potsdam :Hermsdorf90 -81STATS
     
    10.01.1518:00USV Potsdam :Berlin Baskets64 -55STATS
     
    18.01.1516:00USV Halle :USV Potsdam 65 -77STATS
     
    24.01.1517:00USV Potsdam :Brauereien Berlin93 -71STATS
     
    31.01.1519:45BG Zehlendorf :USV Potsdam 83 -75STATS
     
    07.02.1519:30DBV Charlottenburg :USV Potsdam 63 -57STATS
     
    14.02.1518:00USV Potsdam :Tiergarten ISC88 -85STATS
     
    28.02.1518:30Empor Berlin :USV Potsdam 56 -54STATS
     
    07.03.1517:00USV Potsdam :Bodfeld70 -80STATS
     
    14.03.1515:00ALBA 2 :USV Potsdam 80 -71STATS
     
    21.03.1518:00USV Potsdam :Südwest Berlin64 -85STATS
     
    28.03.1519:00Hermsdorf :USV Potsdam 66 -78STATS
     
    Pokalfinale
    25.04.1516:00USV Potsdam :BBC Cottbus84 -59STATS
     
    PlatzTeam
     
    1Tiergarten ISC 99
    2Berlin Baskets
    3VfB Hermsdorf
    4USV Potsdam
    5SSC Südwest Berlin
    6BG Zehlendorf
    7USV Halle
    8ALBA Berlin II
    9SV Empor Berlin
    10Brauereien Berlin
    11DBV Charlottenburg II
    12Bodfeld Baskets
    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF
     
    Naumann2024,057,7%-66,6%8,60,450,850,901,32,62,39,515,3
    Bednarski2122,540,7%33,3%58,3%7,51,190,950,291,62,62,98,010,7
    Zärl2517,938,4%-45,5%4,41,200,720,160,91,41,63,85,8
    Gienapp S812,543,5%-59,1%5,40,630,500,750,31,42,04,18,4
    Landvoigt2326,633,8%29,4%73,7%5,22,521,130,432,03,01,710,410,2
    Müller2433,842,8%19,4%70,9%6,62,332,040,753,81,95,822,517,6
    Luderich2126,444,1%27,7%78,6%3,41,811,520,712,93,73,714,211,7
    Konnegen1919,733,9%23,9%28,6%2,91,210,680,632,21,80,95,53,9
    Wieland1016,734,1%0,0%57,1%3,81,701,600,202,52,12,62,02,4
    Gienapp B1211,933,3%0,0%50%1,80,330,500,170,61,20,71,82,3
    Ziegs32,60,0%0,0%100%0,00,000,670,000,30,70,30,70,3
    Koeppen2524,039,0%29,0%70,1%3,22,361,640,042,32,32,29,88,7
    Brzezinski2418,728,6%24,4%62,5%2,22,420,920,131,32,01,23,14,6
    Zimba1225,840,6%21,4%60,4%4,73,501,921,422,82,23,97,611,2
     
    Team2840,4%25,1%65,2%43,215,510,44,118,119,921,777,482,9
    Opp.2836,6%26,8%61,7%36,412,910,22,418,621,719,969,060,8