• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren I – 2. Regionalliga 2015/16

    Team

    HP-Titelbild
    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
    5 Koeppen, Jonas 182cm 1993 G
    6 Luderich, Matthias 196cm 1984 F
    7 Belkin, Tim 177cm 1993 G
    8 Landvoigt, Kai 194cm 1979 F
    9 Konnegen, Florian 190cm 1991 F
    10 Diallo, Souleymane 195cm 1988 F
    11 Isensee, Patrick 193cm 1989 F
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    15 Gienapp, Sebastian 206cm 1987 C
    20 Bednarski, Philipp 202cm 1989 C
    21 Naumann, Paul 202cm 1990 C
        Ø 192.1 cm 26.9  
    Trainer: Axel Schubert
    Co- & Athletiktrainer: Bastian Fenger
    Zugänge: Lennart Guder (USV Herren II), Patrick Isensee (SV Brauereien Berlin), Tim Belkin (Königs Wusterhausen), Souleymane Diallo (Königs Wusterhausen)Abgänge: Erik Müller (Stahnsdorf), Oscar Wieland (TuSLi), Amos Ziegs (Auslandsaufenthalt), Hagen Zärl, Jan Brzezinski (Auslandsaufenthalt), Philipp Bednarski (Südwest Berlin), Paul Naumann (Berlin LL)

    Trainer

     
    Axel SchubertTrainer | Axel Schubert
     
    Assistenztrainer, Athletiktrainer | Bastian Fenger
     

    Hauptrunde

     
    19.09.1517:00USV Potsdam :Tiergarten52 -74STATS
     
    26.09.1519:00Südwest Berlin :USV Potsdam 69 -50STATS
     
    10.10.1517:00USV Potsdam :Empor Berlin65 -68STATS
     
    24.10.1517:00USV Potsdam :Berlin Baskets82 -84STATS
     
    31.10.1519:00Hermsdorf :USV Potsdam 80 -69STATS
     
    07.11.1519:45BG Zehlendorf :USV Potsdam 66 -72STATS
     
    14.11.1518:00USV Potsdam :Lok Bernau II91 -64STATS
     
    21.11.1519:00DBV Charlottenburg :USV Potsdam 93 -62STATS
     
    28.11.1517:00USV Potsdam :USV Halle102 - 97STATS
     
    05.12.1515:00ALBA II :USV Potsdam 84 -92STATS
     
    12.12.1517:00USV Potsdam :TuS Lichterfelde100- 84STATS
     
    19.12.1519:00Wolmirstedt :USV Potsdam 58 -69
     
    09.01.1519:30Tiergarten :USV Potsdam 84 -79STATS
     
    16.01.1518:00USV Potsdam :Südwest Berlin74 -87STATS
     
    23.01.1518:30Empor Berlin :USV Potsdam 87 -80STATS
     
    07.02.1516:00Berlin Baskets :USV Potsdam 76 -69STATS
     
    13.02.1517:00USV Potsdam :Hermsdorf65 -76STATS
     
    27.02.1518:00USV Potsdam :BG Zehlendorf48 -72STATS
     
    06.03.1516:00Lok Bernau II :USV Potsdam 54 -82STATS
     
    12.03.1517:00USV Potsdam :DBV Charlottenburg58 -78STATS
     
    19.03.1519:00USV Halle :USV Potsdam 88 -47STATS
     
    02.04.1517:00USV Potsdam :ALBA II63 -61STATS
     
    09.04.1518:30TuS Lichterfelde :USV Potsdam 73 -74STATS
     
    16.04.1517:00USV Potsdam :Wolmirstedt82 -92STATS
     

    Tabelle

    PlatzTeam
     
    1Tiergarten ISC 99
    2BG Zehlendorf
    3SSC Südwest Berlin
    4VfB Hermsdorf
    5DBV Charlottenburg
    6SV Empor Berlin
    7Baskets Wolmirstedt
    8ALBA Berlin II
    9USV Halle
    10Berlin Baskets
    11USV Potsdam
    TuS Lichterfelde
    12Lok Bernau II
    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPGEFF
     
    Luderich1430,447,3%25,9%78,9%5,12,290,570,863,64,34,918,815,6
    Isensee2127,933,0%24,7%36,7%3,41,330,950,671,93,12,48,94,9
    Konnegen1018,927,5%13,9%40,0%2,20,900,400,101,51,81,65,11,0
    Landvoigt2328,433,6%33,0%68,3%5,41,651,740,651,13,21,89,410,8
    Guder1616,847,2%-56,7%4,40,560,750,381,62,71,67,47,6
    Diallo2134,240,8%22,7%54,0%10,72,483,000,294,22,25,219,017,7
    Gienapp B1911,028,9%0,0%52,4%1,50,470,320,110,80,71,01,71,3
    Gienapp S2019,244,4%-47,1%7,30,900,350,951,92,52,45,69,1
    Koeppen1730,040,0%29,8%78,9%3,92,941,410,002,81,92,411,410,4
    Grude2313,634,0%16,7%33,3%1,51,780,350,042,41,61,11,71,1
    Belkin1316,834,3%20,0%40,0%1,71,150,380,001,51,20,62,32,1
    Brzezinski621,937,8%22,2%69,2%1,81,001,330,171,32,51,74,53,5
    Zimba229,714,3%0,0%50,0%7,04,501,500,002,02,52,02,09,0
    Hahmann45,925,0%0,0%-0,00,750,000,000,31,00,00,50,3
    Bednarski426,737,8%0,0%65,0%9,81,501,250,500,82,83,010,315,0
    Naumann124,880,0%--3,00,000,002,001,02,02,08,011,0
    Zärl17,30,0%--3,00,000,000,000,02,00,000,01,0
     
    Team24201,038,6%25,4%58,9%42,013,58,93,418,620,520,071,969,6
    Opp.24201,038,1%27,3%65,5%40,413,810,52,215,820,020,577,075,8