• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren I – Oberliga 2016/17

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Belkin, Tim 177cm 1993 G
    5 Koeppen, Jonas 182cm 1993 G
    6 Luderich, Matthias 196cm 1984 F
    7 Klemkow , Mattis 171cm 1995 G
    8 Landvoigt, Kai 194cm 1979 C
    9 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    10 Müller, Erik 202cm 1992 F
    11 Seyffert, Paul 178cm 1988 G
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    14 Strasser, Arvid 188cm 1991 F
    15 Gienapp, Sebastian 206cm 1987 C
    16 Isensee, Patrick 193cm 1989 F
    17 Domrös, Lorenz Gabriel 197cm 1999 F
    18 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
    19 Leins, Nicholas 172cm 1999 G
    20 Taya, Luis 182cm 1996 G
    21 Schekauski, Felix 198cm 1987 F
        Ø 187.4 cm 25.2  
    Trainer: Konstantin Mau
    Scouting/Stats/Organisation: Bastian Fenger
    Physiotherapeut: Friedrich Baer
    Zugänge:
    Matthis Klemkow (H2), Arvid Strasser (H2), Lorenz Domrös (Jugend), Nicholas Leins (Jugend), Paul Seyffert (Gießen), Erik Müller (Stahnsdorf)
    Abgänge:
    Souleymane Diallo (Königs Wusterhausen)

    Trainer

     


    Trainer: Constantin Mau
     

    Hauptrunde

     
    01.10.201619:00USV Potsdam atBG Schwedt87-65STATSSHOTCHART
     
    08.10.201618:30USV Potsdam vsBrandenburg100-46STATSSHOTCHART
     
    15.10.201618:00USV Potsdam atBG Lauchhammer101-58STATSSHOTCHART
     
    05.11.201617:00USV Potsdam vs Rathenow97-53STATSSHOTCHART
     
    12.11.201618:30USV Potsdam vsLok Bernau II88-66STATSSHOTCHART
     
    19.11.201614:00USV Potsdam atK'Wusterhausen II106-77STATSSHOTCHART
     
    27.11.201617:00USV Potsdam vsBBC Cottbus II134-22STATSSHOTCHART
     
    03.12.201618:00USV Potsdam atBBC Cottbus II109-30STATSSHOTCHART
     
    10.12.201617:00USV Potsdam vsBG Schwedt144-40STATSSHOTCHART
     
    17.12.201618:00USV Potsdam atBrandenburg108-70STATSSHOTCHART
     
    07.01.201717:00USV Potsdam vsBG Lauchhammer108-55STATSSHOTCHART
     
    14.01.201719:00USV Potsdam atRathenow79-56STATSSHOTCHART
     
    21.01.201717:00USV Potsdam atLok Bernau II85-80STATSSHOTCHART
     
    28.01.201717:00USV Potsdam vsK'Wusterhausen II79-60STATSSHOTCHART
     

    Playoffs

     
    25.02.201719:00USV Potsdam atRathenow99-66STATSSHOTCHART
     
    04.03.201718.30USV Potsdam vsK'Wusterhausen II77-66STATSSHOTCHART
     
    11.03.201717:00USV Potsdam atLok Bernau II91-70STATSSHOTCHART
     
    19.03.201716:00USV Potsdam vsRathenow102-65STATS
     
    25.03.201715:00USV Potsdam atK'Wusterhausen II84-63STATSSHOTCHART
     
    02.04.201716:00USV Potsdam vsLok Bernau II82-71STATSSHOTCHART

    Tabelle

    Hier kommen die Daten hin...
    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPG
     
    Klemkow1917,039,4%38,5%51,6%2,13,372,840,111,52,31,55,5
    Koeppen1021,544,6%24,0%85,2%3,63,904,000,102,62,22,210,3
    Grude1115,736,4%16,7%44,4%1,52,821,000,181,61,40,92,6
    Seyffert1514,056,5%42,9%63,0%2,83,202,530,131,51,91,76,5
    Belkin1316,248,1%27,5%55,6%0,92,620,770,000,81,50,56,9
    Brzezinski1319,241,3%41,9%84,0%2,52,691,380,000,92,01,66,6
    Taya514,543,5%18,2%66,7%1,24,000,800,401,83,01,24,8
    Gienapp S1415,150,0%-41,7%6,51,001,500,431,11,80,86,1
    Guder1823,559,1%50,0%60,0%7,02,332,941,062,62,92,614,3
    Landvoigt1519,940,6%32,7%52,6%5,52,273,201,201,62,70,99,5
    Strasser1517,341,7%42,9%47,1%4,21,400,930,200,92,91,56,1
    Luderich1222,550,4%36,1%67,9%3,42,501,750,831,53,41,912,3
    Müller1729,556,6%33,3%75,9%7,03,062,291,291,71,56,228,6
    Schekauski523,938,2%21,4%70,0%4,63,601,200,203,62,42,47,2
    Isensee920,129,3%23,8%38,5%3,72,331,670,221,22,40,98,1
    Gienapp B1615,854,9%33,3%28,6%2,91,191,380,250,81,20,45,1
    Domrös L69,141,7%0,0%50,0%3,80,500,830,670,51,30,83,7
     
    Team20201,248,1%31,6%65,2%44,026,320,04,9016,423,118,797,9
    Opp.20201,234,3%26,3%58,1%36,49,87,62,1031,018,723,159,0