• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • Herren I – Oberliga 2016/17

    Team

    Nr. Name Größe Jahrgang Position
    4 Belkin, Tim 177cm 1993 G
    5 Koeppen, Jonas 182cm 1993 G
    6 Luderich, Matthias 196cm 1984 F
    7 Klemkow , Mattis 171cm 1995 G
    8 Landvoigt, Kai 194cm 1979 C
    9 Brzezinski, Jan 178cm 1991 G
    10 Müller, Erik 202cm 1992 F
    11 Seyffert, Paul 178cm 1988 G
    12 Gienapp, Benjamin 196cm 1995 F
    13 Guder, Lennart 199cm 1994 C
    14 Strasser, Arvid 188cm 1991 F
    15 Gienapp, Sebastian 206cm 1987 C
    16 Isensee, Patrick 193cm 1989 F
    17 Domrös, Lorenz Gabriel 197cm 1999 F
    18 Grude, Benny 165cm 1990 G
    19 Leins, Nicholas 172cm 1999 G
    20 Taya, Luis 182cm 1996 G
    21 Schekauski, Felix 198cm 1987 F
        Ø 187.4 cm 25.2  
    Trainer: Konstantin Mau
    Scouting/Stats/Organisation: Bastian Fenger
    Physiotherapeut: Friedrich Baer
    Zugänge:
    Matthis Klemkow (H2), Arvid Strasser (H2), Lorenz Domrös (Jugend), Nicholas Leins (Jugend), Paul Seyffert (Gießen), Erik Müller (Stahnsdorf)
    Abgänge:
    Souleymane Diallo (Königs Wusterhausen)

    Trainer

     


    Trainer: Constantin Mau
     

    Hauptrunde

     
    01.10.201619:00USV Potsdam atBG Schwedt87-65STATSSHOTCHART
     
    08.10.201618:30USV Potsdam vsBrandenburg100-46STATSSHOTCHART
     
    15.10.201618:00USV Potsdam atBG Lauchhammer101-58STATSSHOTCHART
     
    05.11.201617:00USV Potsdam vs Rathenow97-53STATSSHOTCHART
     
    12.11.201618:30USV Potsdam vsLok Bernau II88-66STATSSHOTCHART
     
    19.11.201614:00USV Potsdam atK'Wusterhausen II106-77STATSSHOTCHART
     
    27.11.201617:00USV Potsdam vsBBC Cottbus II134-22STATSSHOTCHART
     
    03.12.201618:00USV Potsdam atBBC Cottbus II109-30STATSSHOTCHART
     
    10.12.201617:00USV Potsdam vsBG Schwedt144-40STATSSHOTCHART
     
    17.12.201618:00USV Potsdam atBrandenburg108-70STATSSHOTCHART
     
    07.01.201717:00USV Potsdam vsBG Lauchhammer108-55STATSSHOTCHART
     
    14.01.201719:00USV Potsdam atRathenow79-56STATSSHOTCHART
     
    21.01.201717:00USV Potsdam atLok Bernau II85-80STATSSHOTCHART
     
    28.01.201717:00USV Potsdam vsK'Wusterhausen II79-60STATSSHOTCHART
     

    Playoffs

     
    25.02.201719:00USV Potsdam atRathenow99-66STATSSHOTCHART
     
    04.03.201718.30USV Potsdam vsK'Wusterhausen II77-66STATSSHOTCHART
     
    11.03.201717:00USV Potsdam atLok Bernau II91-70STATSSHOTCHART
     
    19.03.201716:00USV Potsdam vsRathenow102-65STATS
     
    25.03.201715:00USV Potsdam atK'Wusterhausen II84-63STATSSHOTCHART
     
    02.04.201716:00USV Potsdam vsLok Bernau II

    Tabelle

    Hier kommen die Daten hin...
    NameGMPGFG%3p%FT%RBAPGSPGBPGTOPFFRPPG
     
    Klemkow1318,234,8%26,7%52,0%2,03,922,310,151,62,61,75,0
    Koeppen824,150,7%28,6%81,0%4,44,255,000,133,12,52,112,1
    Grude815,630,4%0,0%50,0%1,52,381,130,132,11,90,82,0
    Seyffert1115,759,0%50,0%64,0%3,53,913,000,091,52,02,28,3
    Belkin817,649,1%27,6%62,5%1,02,251,130,001,01,10,68,6
    Brzezinski722,036,7%26,7%80,0%3,32,861,860,001,12,41,75,4
    Taya414,256,3%25,0%0,0%1,34,001,000,502,03,30,55,0
    Gienapp S815,451,2%-42,9%5,51,131,500,381,01,61,05,9
    Guder1324,563,9%0,0%58,5%7,22,693,541,082,52,53,216,8
    Landvoigt920,240,0%25,8%50,0%5,62,333,671,332,02,90,99,4
    Strasser1017,841,1%41,7%44,0%3,51,601,000,200,82,91,46,2
    Luderich722,657,1%37,5%73,7%3,62,572,001,291,33,62,013,1
    Müller1230,856,3%28,9%74,6%7,63,672,671,421,81,76,730,2
    Schekauski
    Isensee920,129,3%23,8%38,5%3,72,331,670,221,22,40,98,1
    Gienapp B1116,660,8%100%33,3%3,21,361,550,270,91,20,55,9
    Domrös L69,141,7%0,0%50,0%3,80,500,830,670,51,30,83,7
     
    Team14201,849,7%28,3%64,0%43,427,423,05,2116,622,919,4101,6
    Opp.14201,832,5%24,2%56,9%36,59,37,62,4334,719,422,955,6