• Sponsoren & Partner

  • smoost

  • USV Facebook

  • Ausrüstungspartner

  • USV Shop

  • Qino Quadrat

  • USV YouTube

  • U14 männlich – Bestenliga – 2016/17

    Team

    U14

     NameJahrgang
    Brand, Luca2004
    Brockschmidt, Bela2004
    Burkhardt, Conrad Levin2004
    Diemer, Marten 2004
    Dill, Sebastian2004
    Downer, Carl Friedrich2004
    Gottschalkson, Peer Ingmar2004
    Joffe, Ben2004
    Karmann, Tobias2003
    Köppen, Noel Pasqal2004
    Lühr, Oskar2004
    Micheler, Felix2003
    Nolte, Lennard Gabriel 2003
    Pilz, Pepe2004
    Rehmer, Marc Julius2004
    Rochhan, Felix2004
    Schlickowey, Lars2004
    Schneider, Justus2004
    Sweetwood, Lance2005
    Urban, Aron2003
    Valitki, Alexander2004
    Vogel, Marcel2003
    Winkle, Albert2004

    Trainer: Jan Brzezinski

    Bestenliga-Brandenburg

    09.10.2016U14 vs.K'Wusterhausen104-38STATS
    U14 vs.Bernau49-71STATS
     
    10.12.2016U14 vs.Glienicke91-53STATS
    U14 vs.Fürstenwalde 55-38STATS
     
    17.12.2016U14 vs.Fürstenwalde 2112-20
    U14 vs.K'Wusterhausen92-35
     
    12.02.2017U14 vs.Glienicke
    U14 vs.Bernau
     
    25.02.2017U14 vs.Fürstenwalde 2
    U14 vs.Fürstenwalde
     

    Berliner U14 Landesliga A

     
    17.09.2016U14 atEmpor Berlin47-73
    25.09.2016U14 vs.City Basket Berlin47-52STATS
    02.10.2016U14 atCharlottenburg 281-66STATS
    08.10.2016U14 vs.Zehlendorf 350-70STATS
    06.11.2016U14 atALBA Berlin 435-63STATS
    13.11.2016U14 vs.Hermsdorf 248-66
    19.11.2016U14 atTuS Lichterfelde 370-78
    26.11.2016U14 atSSC Südwest44-97STATS
    04.12.2016U14 vs.Stahnsdorf62-85
    08.01.2017U14 vs.ALBA Berlin 668-37
    14.01.2017U14 atCity Basket Berlin23-70
    22.01.2017U14 vs.Charlottenburg 266-55
    12.02.2017U14 atZehlendorf 3
    19.02.2017U14 vs.ALBA Berlin 4
    25.02.2017U14 atHermsdorf 2
    26.02.2017U14 atStahnsdorf
    05.03.2017U14 vs.TuS Lichterfelde 3
    12.03.2017U14 vs.SSC Südwest

    Tabelle

    Hier kommen die Daten hin...